Sports241 days left
Will the Montreal Canadiens be named the 2026-27 NHL Stanley Cup Champion?
YES Price
5¢
5% implied
NO Price
95¢
95% implied
Volume
$62.2K
1,211 trades
Smart Whales
38
of 343 traders
NHL: 2027 Champion
33 MARKETS ¡ $1.54M MATCHEDSmart Money
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
10 YESvs28 NO
26%74%
74% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 100% YES by dollars ¡ 8 YES vs 1 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 86%
+3 new YES$268+2 new NO$43
1 smart whale1 smart whale
Both-sides exposure ¡ invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides â all $475 is directional: YES $473¡NO $2YES Team
Total Invested
$477
Avg Win Rate
72.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$11(+2.4%)
Whales
10
R
RaisuuđĽ
Entry 5¢¡5,774.3 shares
Invested
$277
Win Rate
75.0%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $277 ¡ WR 75.0%
M
Maximus374âProvenđĽ
Entry 6¢¡2,000 shares
Invested
$113
Win Rate
72.6%
Position P&L
$-35
$-35INV $113 ¡ WR 72.6%
M
MenacingTurtleâProvenđĽ
Entry 3¢¡2,579.6 shares
Invested
$71
Win Rate
65.1%
Position P&L
+$50
+$50INV $71 ¡ WR 65.1%
P
phcrux1
Entry 4¢¡270.3 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
57.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 ¡ WR 57.9%
B
Beniboii
Entry 2¢¡150 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $3 ¡ WR 56.0%
W
Warm-Swamp
Entry 3¢¡40 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
85.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 ¡ WR 85.4%
K
kunsect77
Entry 3¢¡15 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
83.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $0 ¡ WR 83.6%
X
xo4ytelkyâProven
Entry 4¢¡5.4 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
76.5%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $0 ¡ WR 76.5%
E
Elias.Thornwell
Entry 6¢¡1.5 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
67.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 ¡ WR 67.9%
Showing top 9 of 10
NO Team
Total Invested
$5.1K
Avg Win Rate
84.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$17.7K(+344.5%)
Whales
28
D
donthackmeđĽ
Entry 67¢¡2,333.5 shares
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$663
+$663INV $1.6K ¡ WR 87.7%
B
BiggggggggđĽ
Entry 76¢¡1,068.8 shares
Invested
$815
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$204
+$204INV $815 ¡ WR 86.1%
B
balthazarđĽ
Entry 96¢¡535.4 shares
Invested
$514
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $514 ¡ WR 72.0%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 53¢¡766.6 shares
Invested
$408
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$323
+$323INV $408 ¡ WR 86.2%
R
rainbowlilies
Entry 4¢¡10,500 shares
Invested
$390
Win Rate
84.0%
Position P&L
+$9616
+$9616INV $390 ¡ WR 84.0%
L
Lucerys
Entry 42¢¡735.1 shares
Invested
$309
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$392
+$392INV $309 ¡ WR 88.0%
N
northdrawer
Entry 97¢¡225 shares
Invested
$217
Win Rate
87.8%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $217 ¡ WR 87.8%
S
smallreceipt
Entry 40¢¡497 shares
Invested
$200
Win Rate
88.9%
Position P&L
+$273
+$273INV $200 ¡ WR 88.9%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 50¢¡276 shares
Invested
$138
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
+$125
+$125INV $138 ¡ WR 88.7%
D
di2
Entry 5¢¡2,000 shares
Invested
$98
Win Rate
58.1%
Position P&L
+$1808
+$1808INV $98 ¡ WR 58.1%
Showing top 10 of 28
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 37ms