Sports31 days left
Will Jinggg have the most kills for Paper Rex at VALORANT Champions 2026?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$5.5K
198 trades
Smart Whales
17
of 78 traders
Which Paper Rex player will have the most kills at VALORANT Champions 2026?
5 MARKETS · $16.5K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will Jinggg have the most kills for Paper Rex at VALORANT Champions 2026←
0¢+25¢$5.5K4/12Will Jinggg have the most kills for Paper Rex at VALORANT Champions 2026←+25¢0¢
$5.5K4/12
Will d4v41 have the most kills for Paper Rex at VALORANT Champions 2026
0¢+27¢$4.1K3/8Will d4v41 have the most kills for Paper Rex at VALORANT Champions 2026+27¢0¢
$4.1K3/8
Will f0rsakeN have the most kills for Paper Rex at VALORANT Champions 2026
0¢+10¢$5691/9Will f0rsakeN have the most kills for Paper Rex at VALORANT Champions 2026+10¢0¢
$5691/9
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs13 NO
24%77%
77% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 0% YES by dollars · 0 YES vs 1 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%
+2 new YES$0+3 new NO$156
0 smart whales1 smart whale
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $229 is directional: YES $0·NO $229YES Team
Total Invested
$1.2K
Avg Win Rate
59.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$1.2K(-99.8%)
Whales
4
A
Anjun◆Proven🥇
Entry 188¢·356.1 shares
Invested
$671
Win Rate
58.7%
Position P&L
$-670
$-670INV $671 · WR 58.7%
Q
QR1🥈
Entry 55¢·739 shares
Invested
$405
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-404
$-404INV $405 · WR 60.3%
T
Total-Ferret-Aggradation🥉
Entry 24¢·212.8 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
64.4%
Position P&L
$-50
$-50INV $51 · WR 64.4%
C
Cypyihedged
Entry 80¢·40 shares·also $18 on NO
Invested
$32
Win Rate
61.2%
Position P&L
$-32
$-32INV $32 · WR 61.2%
NO Team
Total Invested
$500
Avg Win Rate
82.8%
Aggregate P&L
+$247(+49.3%)
Whales
13
B
bondbondbond◆Proven🥇
Entry 70¢·329.2 shares
Invested
$229
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$99
+$99INV $229 · WR 85.9%
B
balthazar🥈
Entry 67¢·120 shares
Invested
$80
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
+$39
+$39INV $80 · WR 72.1%
H
HarpoonSignals🥉
Entry 100¢·51.7 shares
Invested
$52
Win Rate
93.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $52 · WR 93.8%
H
haveagoodday
Entry 85¢·50 shares
Invested
$42
Win Rate
86.6%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $42 · WR 86.6%
Q
qwen4.1.fund
Entry 61¢·30 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $18 · WR 85.9%
C
Cypyihedged
Entry 44¢·40 shares·also $32 on YES
Invested
$18
Win Rate
61.2%
Position P&L
+$22
+$22INV $18 · WR 61.2%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 58¢·30 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $17 · WR 88.7%
L
Late-Squirrel-Mecca
Entry 50¢·23.8 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
67.9%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $12 · WR 67.9%
G
Gorgeous-Shirtdress-Vibraphone
Entry 50¢·22.4 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
76.9%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $11 · WR 76.9%
H
Hugin-og-Munin
Entry 50¢·20 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
66.8%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $10 · WR 66.8%
Showing top 10 of 13
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 757ms