YES Price
12¢
12% implied
NO Price
88¢
88% implied
Volume
$9.4K
531 trades
Smart Whales
43
of 123 traders · 1 on both sides
VALORANT Champions 2026: Winner
4 MARKETS · $45.1K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will 100 Thieves win VALORANT Champions 2026
26¢+1¢$20.6K12/33Will 100 Thieves win VALORANT Champions 2026+1¢26¢
$20.6K12/33
Will G2 Esports win VALORANT Champions 2026←
12¢+5¢$9.4K7/35Will G2 Esports win VALORANT Champions 2026←+5¢12¢
$9.4K7/35
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
8 YESvs36 NO
18%82%
82% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 34% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 2 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 82%· net of hedges
+10 new YES$183+8 new NO$628
$112 of this was bought on both sides by the same 3 buyers — left out of momentum
1 smart whale0 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$1 of $115 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $39·NO $75YES Team
Total Invested
$92
Avg Win Rate
72.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$12(+12.5%)
Whales
8
C
Cypya◆Proven🥇
Entry 8¢·314.8 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
82.3%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $25 · WR 82.3%
R
romanew-2s🥈
Entry 10¢·100.5 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
69.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $10 · WR 69.3%
A
Anjun◆Proven🥉
Entry 5¢·105 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $5 · WR 58.8%
1
0x119036cb...
Entry 13¢·32.3 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
55.6%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $4 · WR 55.6%
G
Gripping-Routine
Entry 9¢·47.5 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $4 · WR 60.0%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ashhedged
Entry 5¢·10 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 59.7%
Showing top 6 of 8
NO Team
Total Invested
$2.2K
Avg Win Rate
80.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$527(+23.5%)
Whales
36
B
balthazar🥇
Entry 78¢·374.2 shares
Invested
$291
Win Rate
72.2%
Position P&L
+$37
+$37INV $291 · WR 72.2%
E
e46m3🥈
Entry 75¢·282.2 shares
Invested
$212
Win Rate
79.6%
Position P&L
+$36
+$36INV $212 · WR 79.6%
G
god83743894🥉
Entry 53¢·326.5 shares
Invested
$172
Win Rate
85.7%
Position P&L
+$115
+$115INV $172 · WR 85.7%
Q
qwen4.1.fund
Entry 58¢·291.2 shares
Invested
$170
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$86
+$86INV $170 · WR 85.9%
N
northdrawer
Entry 53¢·250.2 shares
Invested
$132
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$88
+$88INV $132 · WR 87.7%
V
vamosgaming
Entry 90¢·144.2 shares
Invested
$130
Win Rate
83.9%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $130 · WR 83.9%
D
donthackme
Entry 88¢·129 shares
Invested
$114
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $114 · WR 87.7%
G
graynotebook19
Entry 50¢·200 shares
Invested
$100
Win Rate
89.3%
Position P&L
+$75
+$75INV $100 · WR 89.3%
N
neverhackme
Entry 89¢·100.4 shares
Invested
$89
Win Rate
75.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $89 · WR 75.8%
P
plainfolder
Entry 91¢·90 shares
Invested
$82
Win Rate
86.0%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $82 · WR 86.0%
Showing top 10 of 36
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1263ms