Will Colorado Rockies win the 2026 National League Championship Series?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$203.5K
494 trades
Smart Whales
86
of 194 traders
Pro Baseball: 2026 National League Champion
3 MARKETS · $889.3K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will Colorado Rockies win the 2026 National League Championship Series←
0¢+44¢$203.5K38/48Will Colorado Rockies win the 2026 National League Championship Series←+44¢0¢
$203.5K38/48
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
38 YESvs48 NO
44%56%
56% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 70% YES by dollars · 12 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Quiet 24h — no new smart whale entries
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $70 is directional: YES $49·NO $21YES Team
Total Invested
$3.0K
Avg Win Rate
74.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$2.4K(-78.8%)
Whales
38
A
accountDecrease🥇hedged
Entry 96¢·1,973 shares·also $45 on NO
Invested
$1.9K
Win Rate
73.7%
Position P&L
$-1894
$-1894INV $1.9K · WR 73.7%
R
rebel90🥈hedged
Entry 6¢·1,648 shares·also $1.5K on NO
Invested
$101
Win Rate
73.7%
Position P&L
$-101
$-101INV $101 · WR 73.7%
T
tape6098🥉hedged
Entry 3¢·2,779 shares·also $2.7K on NO
Invested
$77
Win Rate
68.4%
Position P&L
$-77
$-77INV $77 · WR 68.4%
1
0x19e74fbc766b80aaff639c5e18bcc86b979050f0
Entry 6¢·770.4 shares
Invested
$48
Win Rate
96.9%
Position P&L
$-48
$-48INV $48 · WR 96.9%
C
Churn.Tumble.Traphedged
Entry 3¢·1,686 shares·also $1.6K on NO
Invested
$44
Win Rate
90.0%
Position P&L
$-44
$-44INV $44 · WR 90.0%
I
immenseSilenthedged
Entry 2¢·1,892 shares·also $1.8K on NO
Invested
$44
Win Rate
89.5%
Position P&L
$-44
$-44INV $44 · WR 89.5%
S
system.jar.acoustichedged
Entry 2¢·1,716 shares·also $1.7K on NO
Invested
$39
Win Rate
82.6%
Position P&L
$-39
$-39INV $39 · WR 82.6%
H
hub-untilhedged
Entry 2¢·1,671 shares·also $1.6K on NO
Invested
$38
Win Rate
93.8%
Position P&L
$-38
$-38INV $38 · WR 93.8%
A
August.Mixed.Simplehedged
Entry 3¢·1,463 shares·also $1.4K on NO
Invested
$38
Win Rate
63.2%
Position P&L
$-38
$-38INV $38 · WR 63.2%
U
uncleci63hedged
Entry 2¢·1,402 shares·also $1.4K on NO
Invested
$32
Win Rate
64.3%
Position P&L
$-32
$-32INV $32 · WR 64.3%
Showing top 10 of 38
NO Team
Total Invested
$30.9K
Avg Win Rate
78.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$5.5K(+18.0%)
Whales
48
T
tape6098🥇hedged
Entry 96¢·2,779 shares·also $77 on YES
Invested
$2.7K
Win Rate
68.4%
Position P&L
+$118
+$118INV $2.7K · WR 68.4%
I
immenseSilent🥈hedged
Entry 96¢·1,892 shares·also $44 on YES
Invested
$1.8K
Win Rate
89.5%
Position P&L
+$68
+$68INV $1.8K · WR 89.5%
S
system.jar.acoustic🥉hedged
Entry 96¢·1,716 shares·also $39 on YES
Invested
$1.7K
Win Rate
82.6%
Position P&L
+$62
+$62INV $1.7K · WR 82.6%
C
Churn.Tumble.Traphedged
Entry 96¢·1,686 shares·also $44 on YES
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
90.0%
Position P&L
+$71
+$71INV $1.6K · WR 90.0%
H
hub-untilhedged
Entry 96¢·1,671 shares·also $38 on YES
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
93.8%
Position P&L
+$60
+$60INV $1.6K · WR 93.8%
R
rebel90hedged
Entry 92¢·1,648 shares·also $101 on YES
Invested
$1.5K
Win Rate
73.7%
Position P&L
+$129
+$129INV $1.5K · WR 73.7%
A
August.Mixed.Simplehedged
Entry 96¢·1,463 shares·also $38 on YES
Invested
$1.4K
Win Rate
63.2%
Position P&L
+$61
+$61INV $1.4K · WR 63.2%
U
uncleci63hedged
Entry 96¢·1,402 shares·also $32 on YES
Invested
$1.4K
Win Rate
64.3%
Position P&L
+$50
+$50INV $1.4K · WR 64.3%
B
blade4784
Entry 96¢·1,384 shares
Invested
$1.3K
Win Rate
83.3%
Position P&L
+$62
+$62INV $1.3K · WR 83.3%
A
accountDecreasehedged
Entry 2¢·1,973 shares·also $1.9K on YES
Invested
$45
Win Rate
73.7%
Position P&L
+$1928
+$1928INV $45 · WR 73.7%
Showing top 10 of 48
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 690ms