SportsResolved
Valorant: G2 Esports vs Cloud9 (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 2 Group Omega
YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$76.5K
813 trades
Smart Whales
23
of 283 traders
Smart Money Consensus
22 YESvs1 NO
96%
96% of smart money holding this market is on YES
Quiet 24h — no new smart whale entries
YES Team
Total Invested
$5.3K
Avg Win Rate
65.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$746(+14.0%)
Whales
22
I
igot50k🥇
Entry 93¢·2,308.5 shares
Invested
$2.1K
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$161
+$161INV $2.1K · WR 57.6%
2
239393828🥈
Entry 79¢·1,400 shares
Invested
$1.1K
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
+$294
+$294INV $1.1K · WR 60.4%
M
madoka123🥉
Entry 99¢·936.3 shares
Invested
$927
Win Rate
94.7%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $927 · WR 94.7%
G
greyoctober◆Proven
Entry 75¢·552 shares
Invested
$414
Win Rate
55.6%
Position P&L
+$138
+$138INV $414 · WR 55.6%
R
RandomGameBet
Entry 85¢·282.2 shares
Invested
$240
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
+$42
+$42INV $240 · WR 57.3%
I
i-sai
Entry 89¢·138.6 shares
Invested
$123
Win Rate
69.4%
Position P&L
+$15
+$15INV $123 · WR 69.4%
Z
Zealous-Violence
Entry 76¢·157 shares
Invested
$119
Win Rate
59.3%
Position P&L
+$38
+$38INV $119 · WR 59.3%
Z
ZEST011
Entry 80¢·82 shares
Invested
$66
Win Rate
68.1%
Position P&L
+$16
+$16INV $66 · WR 68.1%
C
ckteam04
Entry 76¢·78.9 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
68.8%
Position P&L
+$19
+$19INV $60 · WR 68.8%
X
xiaoxiaocangying
Entry 100¢·40 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
83.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $40 · WR 83.7%
Showing top 10 of 22
NO Team
Total Invested
$0
Avg Win Rate
85.4%
Aggregate P&L
-$0(-100.0%)
Whales
1
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 883ms