Valorant: FlyQuest RED vs Akave Esports Black (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Americas Last Chance Qualifier Group Stage
YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$20.3K
427 trades
Smart Whales
18
of 172 traders
Valorant: FlyQuest RED vs Akave Esports Black (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Americas Last Chance Qualifier Group Stage
13 MARKETS · $21.8K MATCHEDSmart Money
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: FlyQuest RED (-2.5) vs Akave Esports Black (+2.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: FlyQuest RED (-2.5) vs Akave Esports Black (+2.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: FlyQuest RED (-3.5) vs Akave Esports Black (+3.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: FlyQuest RED (-3.5) vs Akave Esports Black (+3.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: FlyQuest RED (-2.5) vs Akave Esports Black (+2.5)
10¢—$1750/0Map 2 Rounds Handicap: FlyQuest RED (-2.5) vs Akave Esports Black (+2.5)—10¢
$1750/0
Valorant: FlyQuest RED vs Akave Esports Black (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Americas Last Chance Qualifier Group Stage←
96¢−71¢$20.3K1/3Valorant: FlyQuest RED vs Akave Esports Black (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Americas Last Chance Qualifier Group Stage←−71¢96¢
$20.3K1/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
11 YESvs7 NO
61%39%
61% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 17% YES by dollars · 9 YES vs 6 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 78%· net of hedges
+88 new YES$14.3K+98 new NO$4.4K
$1.2K of this was bought on both sides by the same 31 buyers — left out of momentum
10 smart whales8 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $2.0K is directional: YES $336·NO $1.7KYES Team
Total Invested
$338
Avg Win Rate
69.8%
Aggregate P&L
+$576(+170.4%)
Whales
11
G
GC-C🥇
Entry 72¢·228.1 shares
Invested
$164
Win Rate
62.5%
Position P&L
+$62
+$62INV $164 · WR 62.5%
H
Heartfelt-Headphones🥈
Entry 76¢·78.8 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
74.7%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $60 · WR 74.7%
C
cbfe5306🥉
Entry 95¢·60.9 shares
Invested
$58
Win Rate
92.5%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $58 · WR 92.5%
S
solo45
Entry 86¢·40 shares
Invested
$34
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $34 · WR 60.0%
N
nascent1134513
Entry 70¢·7.1 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
67.5%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $5 · WR 67.5%
H
Hermann2017
Entry 73¢·5.8 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $4 · WR 57.3%
S
skinbethub
Entry 81¢·5 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
67.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $4 · WR 67.0%
L
leader-accumulator
Entry 77¢·5 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
65.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $4 · WR 65.7%
A
Altruistic-Glow
Entry 96¢·2.1 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
67.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $2 · WR 67.6%
R
Resignation
Entry 1¢·250 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
93.2%
Position P&L
+$248
+$248INV $2 · WR 93.2%
Showing top 10 of 11
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.8K
Avg Win Rate
61.2%
Aggregate P&L
-$1.8K(-97.5%)
Whales
7
E
esports095◆Proven🥇
Entry 32¢·3,127.3 shares
Invested
$1.0K
Win Rate
62.9%
Position P&L
$-976
$-976INV $1.0K · WR 62.9%
G
Gl4d🥈
Entry 29¢·1,099 shares
Invested
$322
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-313
$-313INV $322 · WR 58.8%
3
300PS🥉
Entry 29¢·700 shares
Invested
$206
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
$-200
$-200INV $206 · WR 56.3%
B
bingbardhedged
Entry 69¢·213.2 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$147
Win Rate
56.5%
Position P&L
$-147
$-147INV $147 · WR 56.5%
M
mistermaxik
Entry 30¢·259.9 shares
Invested
$78
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-76
$-76INV $78 · WR 59.8%
A
asphyxia777
Entry 27¢·201.7 shares
Invested
$55
Win Rate
78.6%
Position P&L
$-53
$-53INV $55 · WR 78.6%
S
Slowbathroom
Entry 32¢·16.1 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
62.9%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $5 · WR 62.9%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 799ms