Valorant: BBL Esports vs Misa Esports (BO5) - Monsters Reloaded Closed Qualifier Playoffs
YES Price
75¢
75% implied
NO Price
25¢
25% implied
Volume
$12.1K
240 trades
Smart Whales
15
of 120 traders · 1 on both sides
Valorant: BBL Esports vs Misa Esports (BO5) - Monsters Reloaded Closed Qualifier Playoffs
29 MARKETS · $12.7K MATCHED⚡ Largest gaps
Smart Money
Valorant: BBL Esports vs Misa Esports (BO5) - Monsters Reloaded Closed Qualifier Playoffs←
75¢−17¢$12.1K7/5Valorant: BBL Esports vs Misa Esports (BO5) - Monsters Reloaded Closed Qualifier Playoffs←−17¢75¢
$12.1K7/5
Valorant: BBL Esports vs Misa Esports - Map 1 Winner
68¢—$5360/0Valorant: BBL Esports vs Misa Esports - Map 1 Winner—68¢
$5360/0
Valorant: BBL Esports vs Misa Esports - Map 2 Winner
58¢—$00/0Valorant: BBL Esports vs Misa Esports - Map 2 Winner—58¢
$00/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
9 YESvs7 NO
56%44%
56% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 44% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 5 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 80%· net of hedges
+55 new YES$4.1K+44 new NO$1.1K
$116 of this was bought on both sides by the same 9 buyers — left out of momentum
8 smart whales4 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$2 of $531 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $230·NO $299YES Team
Total Invested
$236
Avg Win Rate
60.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$12(-5.2%)
Whales
9
A
Agyapro🥇
Entry 82¢·123.5 shares
Invested
$101
Win Rate
58.1%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $101 · WR 58.1%
S
spbvisotniy3🥈
Entry 86¢·53.1 shares
Invested
$45
Win Rate
64.4%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $45 · WR 64.4%
P
peaquant🥉
Entry 81¢·49.6 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
61.6%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $40 · WR 61.6%
S
SpiceHunter
Entry 77¢·29.5 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
58.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $23 · WR 58.1%
B
burbonhielo
Entry 84¢·14 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
58.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $12 · WR 58.3%
J
jeka9h
Entry 83¢·10.5 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $9 · WR 57.0%
O
Organic-Drapes
Entry 77¢·6.5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
66.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 66.7%
R
Regular-Gallonhedged
Entry 78¢·1.3 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 55.1%
T
thorfinnnhedged
Entry 20¢·1.2 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $0 · WR 87.6%
NO Team
Total Invested
$301
Avg Win Rate
59.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$89(+29.6%)
Whales
7
G
Gl4d🥇
Entry 17¢·877 shares
Invested
$149
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
+$48
+$48INV $149 · WR 59.6%
3
300PS🥈
Entry 17¢·722 shares
Invested
$123
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$40
+$40INV $123 · WR 56.6%
M
Maximus374◆Proven🥉
Entry 21¢·100 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
72.9%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $21 · WR 72.9%
F
filsdeup
Entry 22¢·23.5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
63.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 63.6%
M
mit120
Entry 20¢·5.3 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
63.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 63.8%
R
Regular-Gallonhedged
Entry 20¢·5.3 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$1
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 55.1%
T
thorfinnnhedged
Entry 76¢·1.2 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$1
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 87.6%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 461ms