YES Price
97¢
97% implied
NO Price
3¢
3% implied
Volume
$224.2K
2,250 trades
Smart Whales
89
of 445 traders · 11 on both sides
Stade Rennais FC 1901 vs. OFI
3 MARKETS · $394.6K MATCHEDThis game:Moneyline3Exact Score37→First Team to Score3→Halftime Result3→More Markets60→Player Props372→Second Half Result3→Total Corners23→
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
68 YESvs32 NO
68%32%
68% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 75% YES by dollars · 47 YES vs 7 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 82%· net of hedges
+374 new YES$184.4K+153 new NO$77.4K
$96.7K of this was bought on both sides by the same 93 buyers — left out of momentum
70 smart whales22 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis · 49% of the money is not a bet
$31.7K of $64.5K is hedged across different prices by 11 wallets. True directional: YES $24.7K·NO $8.1KYES Team
Total Invested
$46.4K
Avg Win Rate
59.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$24.3K(+52.4%)
Whales
68
F
Flaznorp🥇hedged
Entry 82¢·9,600.8 shares·also $5.1K on NO
Invested
$7.9K
Win Rate
55.9%
Position P&L
+$1690
+$1690INV $7.9K · WR 55.9%
U
UpTheBlues🥈hedged
Entry 84¢·8,477.8 shares·also $3.7K on NO
Invested
$7.1K
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
+$1388
+$1388INV $7.1K · WR 57.0%
J
JohnLKellyJr🥉
Entry 67¢·7,700 shares
Invested
$5.2K
Win Rate
58.0%
Position P&L
+$2537
+$2537INV $5.2K · WR 58.0%
O
oieshfn345hedged
Entry 48¢·8,256.4 shares·also $11.9K on NO
Invested
$3.9K
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
+$4322
+$4322INV $3.9K · WR 59.7%
C
curie
Entry 96¢·3,489.2 shares
Invested
$3.3K
Win Rate
55.4%
Position P&L
+$153
+$153INV $3.3K · WR 55.4%
I
Irresponsible-Autumnhedged
Entry 60¢·5,179.7 shares·also $2.5K on NO
Invested
$3.1K
Win Rate
59.4%
Position P&L
+$2089
+$2089INV $3.1K · WR 59.4%
P
Poeloephedged
Entry 33¢·7,457.7 shares·also $9.3K on NO
Invested
$2.5K
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$4736
+$4736INV $2.5K · WR 60.1%
C
Chrisyevil
Entry 83¢·2,800 shares
Invested
$2.3K
Win Rate
68.2%
Position P&L
+$482
+$482INV $2.3K · WR 68.2%
M
mdepay1
Entry 72¢·2,467.2 shares
Invested
$1.8K
Win Rate
57.7%
Position P&L
+$610
+$610INV $1.8K · WR 57.7%
W
wapol
Entry 80¢·1,723.1 shares
Invested
$1.4K
Win Rate
66.1%
Position P&L
+$339
+$339INV $1.4K · WR 66.1%
Showing top 10 of 68
NO Team
Total Invested
$36.5K
Avg Win Rate
60.0%
Aggregate P&L
-$35.0K(-95.6%)
Whales
32
O
oieshfn345🥇hedged
Entry 55¢·21,590.6 shares·also $3.9K on YES
Invested
$11.9K
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
$-11930
$-11930INV $11.9K · WR 59.7%
P
Poeloep🥈hedged
Entry 125¢·7,457.7 shares·also $2.5K on YES
Invested
$9.3K
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-9068
$-9068INV $9.3K · WR 60.1%
F
Flaznorp🥉hedged
Entry 72¢·7,006.8 shares·also $7.9K on YES
Invested
$5.1K
Win Rate
55.9%
Position P&L
$-5074
$-5074INV $5.1K · WR 55.9%
U
UpTheBlueshedged
Entry 47¢·7,743.8 shares·also $7.1K on YES
Invested
$3.7K
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
$-3657
$-3657INV $3.7K · WR 57.0%
I
Irresponsible-Autumnhedged
Entry 39¢·6,461.1 shares·also $3.1K on YES
Invested
$2.5K
Win Rate
59.4%
Position P&L
$-2532
$-2532INV $2.5K · WR 59.4%
L
lhetorarhedged
Entry 15¢·12,953.4 shares·also $881 on YES
Invested
$2.0K
Win Rate
76.6%
Position P&L
$-1552
$-1552INV $2.0K · WR 76.6%
G
GC-Phedged
Entry 18¢·1,727.6 shares·also $1.3K on YES
Invested
$311
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-310
$-310INV $311 · WR 60.1%
B
BRUMITO19
Entry 35¢·819.7 shares
Invested
$287
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-258
$-258INV $287 · WR 55.2%
N
NM-Phedged
Entry 18¢·1,251.7 shares·also $1.2K on YES
Invested
$230
Win Rate
60.8%
Position P&L
$-230
$-230INV $230 · WR 60.8%
K
KratosFaruki
Entry 28¢·613 shares
Invested
$172
Win Rate
67.8%
Position P&L
$-150
$-150INV $172 · WR 67.8%
Showing top 10 of 32
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 311ms