SportsResolved
LoL: T1 Academy vs DN SOOPers Challengers (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2
YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$265.2K
2,909 trades
Smart Whales
77
of 767 traders
Smart Money Consensus
44 YESvs33 NO
57%43%
57% of smart money holding this market is on YES
Quiet 24h — no new smart whale entries
YES Team
Total Invested
$8.1K
Avg Win Rate
62.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$4.9K(+60.9%)
Whales
44
R
RandomGameBet🥇hedged
Entry 58¢·4,023.4 shares·also $2.0K on NO
Invested
$2.3K
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
+$1703
+$1703INV $2.3K · WR 57.3%
M
mpyh🥈
Entry 71¢·1,289.7 shares
Invested
$911
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
+$378
+$378INV $911 · WR 71.1%
5
0x53a50fd0...🥉
Entry 66¢·1,026.8 shares
Invested
$679
Win Rate
58.1%
Position P&L
+$348
+$348INV $679 · WR 58.1%
9
99luftballon
Entry 79¢·758.7 shares
Invested
$599
Win Rate
67.2%
Position P&L
+$160
+$160INV $599 · WR 67.2%
G
gnose
Entry 56¢·900 shares
Invested
$504
Win Rate
59.5%
Position P&L
+$396
+$396INV $504 · WR 59.5%
E
Exhausted-Credential
Entry 54¢·750 shares
Invested
$402
Win Rate
58.0%
Position P&L
+$347
+$347INV $402 · WR 58.0%
T
TheOmniussiah
Entry 60¢·500 shares
Invested
$300
Win Rate
59.5%
Position P&L
+$200
+$200INV $300 · WR 59.5%
6
6565656565hedged
Entry 42¢·700 shares·also $406 on NO
Invested
$294
Win Rate
64.3%
Position P&L
+$406
+$406INV $294 · WR 64.3%
X
Xeny
Entry 59¢·471.7 shares
Invested
$277
Win Rate
62.2%
Position P&L
+$195
+$195INV $277 · WR 62.2%
Q
QuincyEl
Entry 57¢·485 shares
Invested
$276
Win Rate
75.0%
Position P&L
+$209
+$209INV $276 · WR 75.0%
Showing top 10 of 44
NO Team
Total Invested
$13.4K
Avg Win Rate
61.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$13.0K(-97.5%)
Whales
33
N
Naive-Blade◆Proven🥇
Entry 40¢·10,286.7 shares
Invested
$4.1K
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-4082
$-4082INV $4.1K · WR 57.6%
R
ROBBATTISTAFANDUELRETARD🥈
Entry 42¢·8,465.5 shares
Invested
$3.6K
Win Rate
60.9%
Position P&L
$-3556
$-3556INV $3.6K · WR 60.9%
R
RandomGameBet🥉hedged
Entry 42¢·4,758.7 shares·also $2.3K on YES
Invested
$2.0K
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
$-2018
$-2018INV $2.0K · WR 57.3%
M
Moulin
Entry 125¢·1,360.6 shares
Invested
$1.7K
Win Rate
68.6%
Position P&L
$-1700
$-1700INV $1.7K · WR 68.6%
6
6565656565hedged
Entry 58¢·700 shares·also $294 on YES
Invested
$406
Win Rate
64.3%
Position P&L
$-406
$-406INV $406 · WR 64.3%
S
Soft-Gauge
Entry 82¢·371 shares
Invested
$304
Win Rate
86.5%
Position P&L
$-304
$-304INV $304 · WR 86.5%
R
Rubbery-Soccer
Entry 89¢·234.9 shares
Invested
$210
Win Rate
72.3%
Position P&L
$-210
$-210INV $210 · WR 72.3%
M
marketside
Entry 41¢·400 shares
Invested
$164
Win Rate
55.0%
Position P&L
$-164
$-164INV $164 · WR 55.0%
M
M1sTake
Entry 64¢·238.3 shares
Invested
$152
Win Rate
58.0%
Position P&L
$-152
$-152INV $152 · WR 58.0%
J
johnbaster
Entry 59¢·238.4 shares
Invested
$142
Win Rate
67.6%
Position P&L
$-142
$-142INV $142 · WR 67.6%
Showing top 10 of 33
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 590ms