Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 1?
YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$10.5K
235 trades
Smart Whales
10
of 96 traders
LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
57 MARKETS · $7.85M MATCHED⚡ Largest gaps
Smart Money
Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 1
100¢—$6.0K0/0Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 1—100¢
$6.0K0/0
Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5)
0¢0¢$183.2K0/1Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5)0¢0¢
$183.2K0/1
Game Handicap: C9 (-2.5) vs FURIA Esports (+2.5)
0¢+33¢$945.3K1/2Game Handicap: C9 (-2.5) vs FURIA Esports (+2.5)+33¢0¢
$945.3K1/2
LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 - Game 1 Winner
0¢0¢$913.8K0/1LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 - Game 1 Winner0¢0¢
$913.8K0/1
LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 - Game 2 Winner
100¢—$1.39M0/0LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 - Game 2 Winner—100¢
$1.39M0/0
LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 - Game 3 Winner
100¢—$1.12M0/0LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 - Game 3 Winner—100¢
$1.12M0/0
LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 - Game 4 Winner
38¢—$35.5K0/0LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 - Game 4 Winner—38¢
$35.5K0/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
6 YESvs4 NO
60%40%
60% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 42% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 4 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 51%· net of hedges
+72 new YES$5.1K+52 new NO$5.3K
$1.2K of this was bought on both sides by the same 27 buyers — left out of momentum
8 smart whales5 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $1.8K is directional: YES $753·NO $1.0KYES Team
Total Invested
$753
Avg Win Rate
59.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$1.2K(+157.2%)
Whales
6
A
Anjun◆Proven🥇
Entry 38¢·1,666 shares
Invested
$627
Win Rate
58.7%
Position P&L
+$1038
+$1038INV $627 · WR 58.7%
W
whiskeee🥈
Entry 57¢·90 shares
Invested
$52
Win Rate
57.8%
Position P&L
+$38
+$38INV $52 · WR 57.8%
T
taemaxx🥉
Entry 46¢·110 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
62.8%
Position P&L
+$59
+$59INV $51 · WR 62.8%
A
Apuuuh
Entry 40¢·30 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
64.5%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $12 · WR 64.5%
C
Colala
Entry 19¢·32.8 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
+$27
+$27INV $6 · WR 55.7%
G
Graceful-Whirlpool
Entry 59¢·8.6 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
69.4%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $5 · WR 69.4%
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.0K
Avg Win Rate
55.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$1.0K(-99.9%)
Whales
4
A
am100◆Proven🥇
Entry 62¢·1,639.7 shares
Invested
$1.0K
Win Rate
55.5%
Position P&L
$-1012
$-1012INV $1.0K · WR 55.5%
T
TTZ2🥈
Entry 44¢·18.6 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $8 · WR 72.1%
G
GoingStraightAhead🥉
Entry 44¢·5.3 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
58.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 58.1%
D
dfwllsdfj
Entry 6¢·4.8 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
59.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 59.3%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1237ms