YES Price
9¢
9% implied
NO Price
91¢
91% implied
Volume
$10.2K
535 trades
Smart Whales
50
of 179 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Wuhan on October 18?
11 MARKETS · $76.3K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 17°C or below on October 18
0¢—$8430/0Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 17°C or below on October 18—0¢
$8430/0
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 18°C on October 18
0¢+33¢$2.2K1/2Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 18°C on October 18+33¢0¢
$2.2K1/2
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 19°C on October 18
0¢0¢$4.7K0/4Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 19°C on October 180¢0¢
$4.7K0/4
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 20°C on October 18
0¢+20¢$14.0K1/4Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 20°C on October 18+20¢0¢
$14.0K1/4
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 21°C on October 18
93¢−53¢$18.5K2/3Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 21°C on October 18−53¢93¢
$18.5K2/3
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 22°C on October 18←
9¢+91¢$10.2K1/0Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 22°C on October 18←+91¢9¢
$10.2K1/0
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 23°C on October 18
1¢−1¢$8.0K0/1Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 23°C on October 18−1¢1¢
$8.0K0/1
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 24°C on October 18
0¢+50¢$4.8K1/1Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 24°C on October 18+50¢0¢
$4.8K1/1
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 25°C on October 18
0¢+50¢$4.2K1/1Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 25°C on October 18+50¢0¢
$4.2K1/1
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
25 YESvs26 NO
49%51%
51% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 39% YES by dollars · 13 YES vs 9 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 59%· net of hedges
+118 new YES$3.7K+107 new NO$4.8K
$2.3K of this was bought on both sides by the same 48 buyers — left out of momentum
31 smart whales33 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$2 of $482 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $188·NO $292YES Team
Total Invested
$284
Avg Win Rate
62.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$194(-68.5%)
Whales
25
N
NeverSnipe🥇
Entry 34¢·179.6 shares
Invested
$61
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
$-51
$-51INV $61 · WR 60.0%
Z
zspdccc🥈
Entry 40¢·114.9 shares
Invested
$46
Win Rate
69.0%
Position P&L
$-39
$-39INV $46 · WR 69.0%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian🥉
Entry 36¢·85.2 shares
Invested
$31
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
$-23
$-23INV $31 · WR 59.6%
E
0xeb1b3ef2...
Entry 9¢·285.6 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-10
$-10INV $26 · WR 59.9%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 35¢·46.7 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
59.5%
Position P&L
$-12
$-12INV $16 · WR 59.5%
_
_test_i075_CAND_11b7
Entry 56¢·25.3 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-13
$-13INV $14 · WR 58.8%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 9¢·140.3 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $13 · WR 59.9%
K
KickstandBot
Entry 68¢·16 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
66.0%
Position P&L
$-10
$-10INV $11 · WR 66.0%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique
Entry 28¢·37.6 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $10 · WR 59.8%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 14¢·72 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
59.4%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $10 · WR 59.4%
Showing top 10 of 25
NO Team
Total Invested
$679
Avg Win Rate
71.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$186(+27.5%)
Whales
26
Q
qwen4.1.fund🥇
Entry 84¢·190 shares
Invested
$159
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $159 · WR 85.9%
2
241532532432◆Proven🥈
Entry 56¢·202.4 shares
Invested
$113
Win Rate
57.9%
Position P&L
+$78
+$78INV $113 · WR 57.9%
H
Hasty-Worker🥉hedged
Entry 84¢·113 shares·also $4 on YES
Invested
$95
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $95 · WR 59.9%
W
weijizuanqian
Entry 84¢·60 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
92.9%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $50 · WR 92.9%
S
smi1e
Entry 83¢·54.3 shares
Invested
$45
Win Rate
85.8%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $45 · WR 85.8%
T
twobonclay
Entry 71¢·50.7 shares
Invested
$36
Win Rate
63.3%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $36 · WR 63.3%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 95¢·28.5 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
56.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $27 · WR 56.7%
R
risto-test1
Entry 71¢·33.5 shares
Invested
$24
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $24 · WR 57.0%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloonhedged
Entry 78¢·23.4 shares·also $8 on YES
Invested
$18
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $18 · WR 59.7%
N
NHHDTXhedged
Entry 73¢·20 shares·also $3 on YES
Invested
$15
Win Rate
70.5%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $15 · WR 70.5%
Showing top 10 of 26
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1154ms