Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 17°C on November 8?
YES Price
1¢
1% implied
NO Price
99¢
99% implied
Volume
$4.1K
294 trades
Smart Whales
45
of 131 traders
Highest temperature in Wuhan on November 8?
11 MARKETS · $33.1K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 12°C or below on November 8
0¢+40¢$1802/3Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 12°C or below on November 8+40¢0¢
$1802/3
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 13°C on November 8
0¢+15¢$4242/11Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 13°C on November 8+15¢0¢
$4242/11
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 14°C on November 8
0¢+15¢$8.8K4/23Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 14°C on November 8+15¢0¢
$8.8K4/23
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 15°C on November 8
0¢+33¢$11.3K15/30Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 15°C on November 8+33¢0¢
$11.3K15/30
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 16°C on November 8
99¢−62¢$3.9K17/29Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 16°C on November 8−62¢99¢
$3.9K17/29
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 17°C on November 8←
1¢+17¢$4.1K6/27Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 17°C on November 8←+17¢1¢
$4.1K6/27
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 18°C on November 8
0¢+17¢$2.6K5/24Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 18°C on November 8+17¢0¢
$2.6K5/24
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 19°C on November 8
0¢+27¢$8486/16Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 19°C on November 8+27¢0¢
$8486/16
Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 20°C on November 8
0¢+33¢$8252/4Will the highest temperature in Wuhan be 20°C on November 8+33¢0¢
$8252/4
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
14 YESvs31 NO
31%69%
69% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 2% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 10 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 94%· net of hedges
+70 new YES$467+81 new NO$3.1K
$562 of this was bought on both sides by the same 33 buyers — left out of momentum
10 smart whales32 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $497 is directional: YES $12·NO $485YES Team
Total Invested
$38
Avg Win Rate
63.9%
Aggregate P&L
-$20(-53.2%)
Whales
14
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian🥇hedged
Entry 21¢·55.1 shares·also $28 on NO
Invested
$12
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-11
$-11INV $12 · WR 60.2%
W
wallingj13🥈
Entry 17¢·24.4 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
64.2%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $4 · WR 64.2%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·40 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
70.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $4 · WR 70.7%
P
Pure-Eyelinerhedged
Entry 11¢·29.6 shares·also $66 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 57.6%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.4%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $3 · WR 74.4%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 10¢·20.3 shares·also $22 on NO
Invested
$2
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 60.3%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 2¢·78.9 shares·also $33 on NO
Invested
$2
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 60.2%
G
General-Appearance
Entry 9¢·6.2 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
87.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 87.4%
L
Lucerys
Entry 9¢·2.9 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 87.6%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 1¢·20 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $0 · WR 79.7%
Showing top 10 of 14
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.3K
Avg Win Rate
73.8%
Aggregate P&L
+$90(+7.1%)
Whales
31
W
Weatherfan🥇
Entry 97¢·205.4 shares
Invested
$200
Win Rate
95.7%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $200 · WR 95.7%
L
luciebot🥈
Entry 98¢·134.7 shares
Invested
$132
Win Rate
80.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $132 · WR 80.1%
S
Shallow-Diadem🥉
Entry 95¢·84.6 shares
Invested
$80
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $80 · WR 60.0%
V
Violet-VinyI
Entry 99¢·79 shares
Invested
$78
Win Rate
88.2%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $78 · WR 88.2%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 89¢·86.1 shares
Invested
$77
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $77 · WR 60.1%
P
Pure-Eyelinerhedged
Entry 92¢·70.9 shares·also $3 on YES
Invested
$66
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $66 · WR 57.6%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 94¢·65.6 shares
Invested
$62
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $62 · WR 60.4%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 94¢·64.3 shares
Invested
$61
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $61 · WR 60.2%
G
Grateful-Buzzard
Entry 94¢·53.1 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
92.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $50 · WR 92.6%
T
TakeYourTemperature
Entry 82¢·48.3 shares
Invested
$39
Win Rate
67.3%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $39 · WR 67.3%
Showing top 10 of 31
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 209ms