Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 8°C on November 8?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$5.5K
346 trades
Smart Whales
52
of 158 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Warsaw on November 8?
11 MARKETS · $46.1K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 0°C or below on November 8
0¢+91¢$1.9K10/1Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 0°C or below on November 8+91¢0¢
$1.9K10/1
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 10°C or higher on November 8
0¢+100¢$7471/0Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 10°C or higher on November 8+100¢0¢
$7471/0
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 1°C on November 8
0¢+92¢$1.3K11/1Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 1°C on November 8+92¢0¢
$1.3K11/1
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 2°C on November 8
0¢+91¢$3.0K10/1Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 2°C on November 8+91¢0¢
$3.0K10/1
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 3°C on November 8
0¢+75¢$4.0K12/4Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 3°C on November 8+75¢0¢
$4.0K12/4
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 4°C on November 8
0¢+62¢$4.9K13/8Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 4°C on November 8+62¢0¢
$4.9K13/8
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 5°C on November 8
0¢+65¢$6.2K13/7Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 5°C on November 8+65¢0¢
$6.2K13/7
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 6°C on November 8
0¢+65¢$8.5K13/7Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 6°C on November 8+65¢0¢
$8.5K13/7
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 7°C on November 8
100¢−44¢$7.2K15/12Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 7°C on November 8−44¢100¢
$7.2K15/12
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
17 YESvs36 NO
32%68%
68% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 7% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 17 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 93%· net of hedges
+61 new YES$358+98 new NO$3.3K
$274 of this was bought on both sides by the same 29 buyers — left out of momentum
11 smart whales38 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$1 of $512 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $37·NO $474YES Team
Total Invested
$63
Avg Win Rate
60.7%
Aggregate P&L
-$60(-94.8%)
Whales
17
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 9¢·295.5 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
$-26
$-26INV $27 · WR 55.7%
N
newbie147🥈
Entry 9¢·79 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
70.7%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $7 · WR 70.7%
H
Hasty-Worker🥉hedged
Entry 15¢·40.3 shares·also $104 on NO
Invested
$6
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $6 · WR 60.3%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 15¢·25.3 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 60.4%
M
melchior1248
Entry 16¢·20 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
69.9%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 69.9%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 9¢·33 shares·also $37 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 60.3%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.4%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.4%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 8¢·33.4 shares·also $28 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 59.8%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 9¢·22.7 shares·also $14 on NO
Invested
$2
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 60.0%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 5¢·27 shares·also $32 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 17
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.2K
Avg Win Rate
77.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$70(+5.9%)
Whales
36
B
BeginnersLuck2🥇
Entry 100¢·342.6 shares
Invested
$342
Win Rate
93.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $342 · WR 93.1%
S
SoW-yiyi🥈
Entry 96¢·196.1 shares
Invested
$189
Win Rate
76.1%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $189 · WR 76.1%
H
Hasty-Worker🥉hedged
Entry 92¢·113 shares·also $6 on YES
Invested
$104
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $104 · WR 60.3%
D
dumdumdumdum
Entry 84¢·112.6 shares
Invested
$95
Win Rate
75.3%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $95 · WR 75.3%
B
balthazar
Entry 99¢·40 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $40 · WR 71.9%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 94¢·39.1 shares·also $3 on YES
Invested
$37
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $37 · WR 60.3%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 94¢·33.9 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$32
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $32 · WR 60.2%
T
Tom365
Entry 94¢·31.3 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
70.9%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $29 · WR 70.9%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 94¢·29.8 shares·also $3 on YES
Invested
$28
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $28 · WR 59.8%
L
Lucerys
Entry 94¢·29.2 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $27 · WR 87.6%
Showing top 10 of 36
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 194ms