Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 7°C on November 2?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$10.5K
355 trades
Smart Whales
34
of 211 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Warsaw on November 2?
11 MARKETS · $29.8K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 10°C on November 2
0¢+9¢$1.8K2/20Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 10°C on November 2+9¢0¢
$1.8K2/20
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 11°C or higher on November 2
0¢+5¢$1.1K1/19Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 11°C or higher on November 2+5¢0¢
$1.1K1/19
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 1°C or below on November 2
0¢+50¢$1.2K2/2Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 1°C or below on November 2+50¢0¢
$1.2K2/2
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 2°C on November 2
0¢+22¢$1.2K2/7Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 2°C on November 2+22¢0¢
$1.2K2/7
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 3°C on November 2
0¢+7¢$1.2K1/14Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 3°C on November 2+7¢0¢
$1.2K1/14
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 4°C on November 2
0¢+22¢$3102/7Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 4°C on November 2+22¢0¢
$3102/7
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 5°C on November 2
0¢+7¢$6021/14Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 5°C on November 2+7¢0¢
$6021/14
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 6°C on November 2
0¢+16¢$2.5K4/21Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 6°C on November 2+16¢0¢
$2.5K4/21
Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 7°C on November 2←
0¢+16¢$10.5K5/27Will the highest temperature in Warsaw be 7°C on November 2←+16¢0¢
$10.5K5/27
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
12 YESvs23 NO
34%66%
66% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 17% YES by dollars · 9 YES vs 8 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 93%· net of hedges
+60 new YES$710+122 new NO$8.2K
$297 of this was bought on both sides by the same 22 buyers — left out of momentum
6 smart whales27 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$1 of $462 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $76·NO $385YES Team
Total Invested
$78
Avg Win Rate
59.9%
Aggregate P&L
-$76(-97.8%)
Whales
12
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 37¢·138.1 shares
Invested
$52
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
$-52
$-52INV $52 · WR 55.7%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon🥈hedged
Entry 9¢·109 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$10
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-10
$-10INV $10 · WR 60.3%
B
balthazar🥉
Entry 9¢·60 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $5 · WR 72.0%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 7¢·72 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $5 · WR 79.7%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·40 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 71.1%
S
Skeletal-Sink
Entry 7¢·10 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
59.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 59.2%
L
luciebot
Entry 9¢·2.6 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
82.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 82.1%
X
xiaoxiaocangying
Entry 9¢·2.6 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
84.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 84.4%
L
Lucerys
Entry 9¢·1 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 88.0%
H
Hasty-Workerhedged
Entry 0¢·21.4 shares·also $9 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 12
NO Team
Total Invested
$671
Avg Win Rate
71.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$150(+22.3%)
Whales
23
B
bryant666888🥇
Entry 87¢·135 shares
Invested
$117
Win Rate
69.2%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $117 · WR 69.2%
M
MrBPT🥈
Entry 93¢·107.1 shares
Invested
$100
Win Rate
92.5%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $100 · WR 92.5%
9
0x9506e646...🥉
Entry 71¢·93.4 shares
Invested
$66
Win Rate
58.2%
Position P&L
+$27
+$27INV $66 · WR 58.2%
G
godblessme2026
Entry 77¢·59.1 shares
Invested
$45
Win Rate
88.3%
Position P&L
+$14
+$14INV $45 · WR 88.3%
H
haveagoodday
Entry 88¢·46 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
87.1%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $40 · WR 87.1%
T
twobonclay
Entry 60¢·61.5 shares
Invested
$37
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$24
+$24INV $37 · WR 56.6%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 89¢·37.4 shares
Invested
$33
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $33 · WR 60.0%
D
dandanteng◆Proven
Entry 87¢·34.9 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
57.2%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $30 · WR 57.2%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 89¢·30.9 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $27 · WR 60.3%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 100¢·27.5 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
57.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $27 · WR 57.4%
Showing top 10 of 23
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 205ms