Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 23°C on November 4?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$4.6K
312 trades
Smart Whales
38
of 115 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Toronto on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $37.5K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 14°C or below on November 4
0¢+100¢$2352/0Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 14°C or below on November 4+100¢0¢
$2352/0
Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 15°C on November 4
0¢+100¢$2252/0Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 15°C on November 4+100¢0¢
$2252/0
Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 16°C on November 4
0¢+100¢$2052/0Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 16°C on November 4+100¢0¢
$2052/0
Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 17°C on November 4
0¢+100¢$6252/0Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 17°C on November 4+100¢0¢
$6252/0
Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 18°C on November 4
0¢+43¢$2.6K3/4Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 18°C on November 4+43¢0¢
$2.6K3/4
Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 19°C on November 4
99¢−56¢$5.2K3/4Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 19°C on November 4−56¢99¢
$5.2K3/4
Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 20°C on November 4
1¢+34¢$7.0K6/11Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 20°C on November 4+34¢1¢
$7.0K6/11
Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 21°C on November 4
0¢+36¢$6.8K9/16Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 21°C on November 4+36¢0¢
$6.8K9/16
Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 22°C on November 4
0¢+22¢$7.9K7/25Will the highest temperature in Toronto be 22°C on November 4+22¢0¢
$7.9K7/25
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
11 YESvs28 NO
28%72%
72% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 6% YES by dollars · 7 YES vs 13 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 97%· net of hedges
+36 new YES$134+68 new NO$3.5K
$72 of this was bought on both sides by the same 12 buyers — left out of momentum
6 smart whales28 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$5 of $836 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $48·NO $784YES Team
Total Invested
$51
Avg Win Rate
59.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$50(-98.2%)
Whales
11
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 10¢·297.2 shares
Invested
$31
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-31
$-31INV $31 · WR 55.2%
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥈
Entry 9¢·69.3 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $6 · WR 56.0%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·60 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $5 · WR 71.0%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.5%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.5%
D
dub2-CFhedged
Entry 7¢·31.9 shares·also $5 on NO
Invested
$2
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 57.6%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 7¢·21.6 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 79.7%
T
thunderfrog
Entry 8¢·10 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 73.1%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloonhedged
Entry 2¢·16 shares·also $22 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.3%
C
cicikwastakenn
Entry 1¢·5 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
71.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 71.4%
C
Classic-Loggiahedged
Entry 0¢·17 shares·also $10 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 11
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.2K
Avg Win Rate
76.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$30(+2.5%)
Whales
28
B
BeginnersLuck2🥇
Entry 100¢·383.3 shares
Invested
$383
Win Rate
93.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $383 · WR 93.1%
P
Pricey-Million🥈
Entry 100¢·152.8 shares
Invested
$153
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $153 · WR 60.4%
D
darthgeek🥉
Entry 100¢·100.2 shares
Invested
$100
Win Rate
84.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $100 · WR 84.9%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique
Entry 97¢·62.7 shares
Invested
$61
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $61 · WR 60.2%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 98¢·54.8 shares
Invested
$54
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $54 · WR 59.8%
G
ghiwnp538712
Entry 94¢·54 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
92.3%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $51 · WR 92.3%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 96¢·51.6 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $50 · WR 59.9%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 93¢·51.2 shares
Invested
$47
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $47 · WR 60.2%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 100¢·44.3 shares
Invested
$44
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $44 · WR 57.5%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 99¢·35.7 shares
Invested
$35
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $35 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 28
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 199ms