Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 20°C on November 6?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$1.1K
52 trades
Smart Whales
15
of 42 traders
Highest temperature in Tel Aviv on November 6?
11 MARKETS · $17.4K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 17°C or below on November 6
0¢+100¢$1802/0Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 17°C or below on November 6+100¢0¢
$1802/0
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 18°C on November 6
0¢+43¢$7953/4Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 18°C on November 6+43¢0¢
$7953/4
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 19°C on November 6
0¢+43¢$7643/4Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 19°C on November 6+43¢0¢
$7643/4
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 20°C on November 6←
0¢+29¢$1.1K4/10Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 20°C on November 6←+29¢0¢
$1.1K4/10
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 21°C on November 6
2¢+21¢$2.1K5/17Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 21°C on November 6+21¢2¢
$2.1K5/17
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 22°C on November 6
11¢+11¢$4.1K6/21Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 22°C on November 6+11¢11¢
$4.1K6/21
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 23°C on November 6
25¢+13¢$3.9K8/13Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 23°C on November 6+13¢25¢
$3.9K8/13
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 24°C on November 6
39¢+3¢$1.9K8/11Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 24°C on November 6+3¢39¢
$1.9K8/11
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 25°C on November 6
16¢+24¢$1.6K8/12Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 25°C on November 6+24¢16¢
$1.6K8/12
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs11 NO
27%73%
73% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 24% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 4 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 99%· net of hedges
+14 new YES$8+29 new NO$1.3K
$1 of this was bought on both sides by the same 2 buyers — left out of momentum
1 smart whale11 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $342 is directional: YES $81·NO $261YES Team
Total Invested
$81
Avg Win Rate
56.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$74(-90.8%)
Whales
4
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 9¢·796.5 shares
Invested
$72
Win Rate
55.8%
Position P&L
$-67
$-67INV $72 · WR 55.8%
P
Private-Chopsticks🥈
Entry 2¢·237.1 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
59.3%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $5 · WR 59.3%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 70.8%
G
General-Appearance
Entry 9¢·7 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
87.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 87.1%
NO Team
Total Invested
$391
Avg Win Rate
88.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$2(+0.5%)
Whales
11
J
JUNGLEANT🥇
Entry 100¢·151.4 shares
Invested
$151
Win Rate
96.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $151 · WR 96.8%
D
damiduo🥈
Entry 97¢·84.2 shares
Invested
$81
Win Rate
85.3%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $81 · WR 85.3%
L
Lucerys🥉
Entry 100¢·74.9 shares
Invested
$75
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $75 · WR 87.6%
S
SoW-yiyi
Entry 99¢·18.6 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
76.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $18 · WR 76.0%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 99¢·14.7 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $15 · WR 79.7%
F
fhilips202
Entry 99¢·10.5 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
94.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 94.3%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 100¢·10.1 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 60.2%
V
Violet-VinyI
Entry 100¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
87.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 87.9%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 100¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 86.1%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 99¢·5.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 11
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 34ms