Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 24°C on November 5?
YES Price
4¢
4% implied
NO Price
96¢
96% implied
Volume
$1.0K
84 trades
Smart Whales
18
of 65 traders
Highest temperature in Tel Aviv on November 5?
11 MARKETS · $11.4K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 21°C or below on November 5
0¢+50¢$1651/1Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 21°C or below on November 5+50¢0¢
$1651/1
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 22°C on November 5
0¢+20¢$5351/4Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 22°C on November 5+20¢0¢
$5351/4
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 23°C on November 5
0¢+29¢$5592/5Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 23°C on November 5+29¢0¢
$5592/5
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 24°C on November 5←
4¢+46¢$1.0K3/3Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 24°C on November 5←+46¢4¢
$1.0K3/3
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 25°C on November 5
22¢−8¢$2.9K1/6Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 25°C on November 5−8¢22¢
$2.9K1/6
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 26°C on November 5
48¢−19¢$2.2K2/5Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 26°C on November 5−19¢48¢
$2.2K2/5
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 27°C on November 5
23¢+20¢$1.7K3/4Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 27°C on November 5+20¢23¢
$1.7K3/4
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 28°C on November 5
2¢+9¢$1.3K1/8Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 28°C on November 5+9¢2¢
$1.3K1/8
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 29°C on November 5
0¢+20¢$5511/4Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 29°C on November 5+20¢0¢
$5511/4
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs14 NO
22%78%
78% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 8% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 7 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 95%· net of hedges
+24 new YES$51+38 new NO$712
$27 of this was bought on both sides by the same 6 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales14 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $84 is directional: YES $7·NO $77YES Team
Total Invested
$7
Avg Win Rate
68.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$3(-46.3%)
Whales
4
N
newbie147🥇
Entry 9¢·40 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $4 · WR 71.0%
2
241532532432🥈
Entry 6¢·25 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 55.2%
M
mustbethewater🥉
Entry 7¢·20 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 79.7%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 5¢·10.2 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 60.2%
NO Team
Total Invested
$308
Avg Win Rate
83.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$15(+4.9%)
Whales
14
N
northdrawer🥇
Entry 98¢·75 shares
Invested
$74
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $74 · WR 87.7%
N
nonononononon🥈
Entry 97¢·62 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
95.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $60 · WR 95.2%
L
Lucerys🥉
Entry 79¢·74.4 shares
Invested
$59
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $59 · WR 88.0%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 98¢·49.4 shares
Invested
$48
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $48 · WR 60.3%
K
korda77
Entry 93¢·24 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
85.5%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $22 · WR 85.5%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 87¢·20.6 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $18 · WR 86.2%
H
heyhighhhui2
Entry 80¢·10 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
61.5%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $8 · WR 61.5%
H
Hugin-og-Munin
Entry 98¢·5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
66.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 66.6%
T
TakeYourTemperature
Entry 88¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
64.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $4 · WR 64.2%
A
anothercoin
Entry 87¢·5 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $4 · WR 86.2%
Showing top 10 of 14
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 301ms