Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 29°C on November 5?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$5.3K
316 trades
Smart Whales
33
of 157 traders
Highest temperature in Singapore on November 5?
11 MARKETS · $40.7K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 26°C or below on November 5
0¢+50¢$1.4K2/2Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 26°C or below on November 5+50¢0¢
$1.4K2/2
Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 27°C on November 5
0¢+20¢$2.8K2/8Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 27°C on November 5+20¢0¢
$2.8K2/8
Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 28°C on November 5
0¢+25¢$9.6K4/12Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 28°C on November 5+25¢0¢
$9.6K4/12
Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 29°C on November 5←
0¢+27¢$5.3K9/24Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 29°C on November 5←+27¢0¢
$5.3K9/24
Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 30°C on November 5
99¢−62¢$6.2K14/24Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 30°C on November 5−62¢99¢
$6.2K14/24
Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 31°C on November 5
1¢+37¢$3.6K13/21Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 31°C on November 5+37¢1¢
$3.6K13/21
Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 32°C on November 5
0¢+36¢$6.4K14/25Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 32°C on November 5+36¢0¢
$6.4K14/25
Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 33°C on November 5
0¢+30¢$2.3K9/21Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 33°C on November 5+30¢0¢
$2.3K9/21
Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 34°C on November 5
0¢+17¢$1.4K3/15Will the highest temperature in Singapore be 34°C on November 5+17¢0¢
$1.4K3/15
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
10 YESvs23 NO
30%70%
70% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 33% YES by dollars · 9 YES vs 9 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 96%· net of hedges
+64 new YES$418+91 new NO$5.7K
$431 of this was bought on both sides by the same 18 buyers — left out of momentum
5 smart whales25 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $244 is directional: YES $80·NO $164YES Team
Total Invested
$83
Avg Win Rate
70.2%
Aggregate P&L
-$76(-91.3%)
Whales
10
P
plm15🥇
Entry 34¢·127.2 shares
Invested
$43
Win Rate
63.9%
Position P&L
$-42
$-42INV $43 · WR 63.9%
C
Changi-Airport2🥈
Entry 10¢·209.3 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
81.0%
Position P&L
$-18
$-18INV $21 · WR 81.0%
H
heyhighhuii1🥉hedged
Entry 19¢·20 shares·also $14 on NO
Invested
$4
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 60.1%
H
haiwenxiang
Entry 6¢·61.3 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
78.9%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $4 · WR 78.9%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.5%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $3 · WR 74.5%
L
luciebot
Entry 9¢·31 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
80.3%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 80.3%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $3 · WR 71.0%
1
13gibs
Entry 19¢·10.8 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
80.5%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 80.5%
T
TakeYourTemperature
Entry 6¢·10 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
65.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 65.0%
N
Near-Science
Entry 9¢·6 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
58.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 58.4%
NO Team
Total Invested
$398
Avg Win Rate
67.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$71(+17.8%)
Whales
23
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian🥇
Entry 80¢·90.2 shares
Invested
$72
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $72 · WR 60.1%
B
balthazar🥈
Entry 99¢·60 shares
Invested
$59
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $59 · WR 72.0%
L
Lucerys🥉
Entry 79¢·63.5 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$14
+$14INV $50 · WR 87.6%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 94¢·49.8 shares
Invested
$47
Win Rate
57.4%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $47 · WR 57.4%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 87¢·34.7 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $30 · WR 59.8%
H
heyhighhuii1hedged
Entry 72¢·20 shares·also $4 on YES
Invested
$14
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $14 · WR 60.1%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 72¢·20 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $14 · WR 79.7%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 85¢·15.5 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $13 · WR 60.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 79¢·15.1 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $12 · WR 57.5%
W
wetno
Entry 78¢·15 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
78.7%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $12 · WR 78.7%
Showing top 10 of 23
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 127ms