Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 5?
YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$8.8K
484 trades
Smart Whales
45
of 199 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 5?
11 MARKETS · $32.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C or below on November 5
0¢+100¢$2851/0Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C or below on November 5+100¢0¢
$2851/0
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 5
0¢+10¢$3611/9Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 5+10¢0¢
$3611/9
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 5
0¢+14¢$2651/6Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 5+14¢0¢
$2651/6
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 5
0¢+7¢$7261/13Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 5+7¢0¢
$7261/13
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 5
0¢+5¢$1.1K1/21Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 5+5¢0¢
$1.1K1/21
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 5
0¢+7¢$7.8K2/26Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 5+7¢0¢
$7.8K2/26
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 5←
100¢−48¢$8.8K22/20Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 5←−48¢100¢
$8.8K22/20
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 5
0¢+43¢$7.7K18/24Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 5+43¢0¢
$7.7K18/24
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 5
0¢+37¢$2.9K11/19Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 5+37¢0¢
$2.9K11/19
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
26 YESvs21 NO
55%45%
55% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 93% YES by dollars · 14 YES vs 4 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 89%· net of hedges
+107 new YES$5.6K+95 new NO$1.4K
$1.6K of this was bought on both sides by the same 44 buyers — left out of momentum
29 smart whales25 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$27 of $344 is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $296·NO $21YES Team
Total Invested
$496
Avg Win Rate
67.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$308(+62.2%)
Whales
26
H
hua590425🥇
Entry 99¢·100 shares
Invested
$99
Win Rate
85.6%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $99 · WR 85.6%
T
tututa🥈
Entry 58¢·100 shares
Invested
$58
Win Rate
65.4%
Position P&L
+$42
+$42INV $58 · WR 65.4%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon🥉hedged
Entry 90¢·54.8 shares·also $33 on NO
Invested
$50
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $50 · WR 60.3%
2
241532532432
Entry 43¢·109 shares
Invested
$47
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
+$62
+$62INV $47 · WR 55.1%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 59¢·44.8 shares·also $17 on NO
Invested
$26
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $26 · WR 59.8%
C
chuzihang03
Entry 66¢·32.2 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
57.7%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $21 · WR 57.7%
D
Duo-Pointer
Entry 67¢·30 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
80.7%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $20 · WR 80.7%
C
Classic-Loggiahedged
Entry 54¢·34.8 shares·also $25 on NO
Invested
$19
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$16
+$16INV $19 · WR 60.1%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 59¢·32 shares·also $18 on NO
Invested
$19
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $19 · WR 60.2%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 59¢·29.4 shares·also $37 on NO
Invested
$17
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $17 · WR 59.9%
Showing top 10 of 26
NO Team
Total Invested
$395
Avg Win Rate
67.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$385(-97.5%)
Whales
21
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 54¢·99.7 shares
Invested
$54
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
$-54
$-54INV $54 · WR 87.6%
S
Shallow-Diadem🥈hedged
Entry 28¢·134.8 shares·also $17 on YES
Invested
$37
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-37
$-37INV $37 · WR 59.9%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon🥉hedged
Entry 26¢·126.3 shares·also $50 on YES
Invested
$33
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-33
$-33INV $33 · WR 60.3%
L
luciebot
Entry 30¢·103.7 shares
Invested
$32
Win Rate
80.3%
Position P&L
$-31
$-31INV $32 · WR 80.3%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 37¢·76.9 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-29
$-29INV $29 · WR 86.1%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 26¢·102.7 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-27
$-27INV $27 · WR 60.2%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 40¢·63.8 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-25
$-25INV $26 · WR 60.1%
C
Classic-Loggiahedged
Entry 28¢·90 shares·also $19 on YES
Invested
$25
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-25
$-25INV $25 · WR 60.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 30¢·64.2 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
$-19
$-19INV $19 · WR 57.5%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 17¢·104.3 shares·also $19 on YES
Invested
$18
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-18
$-18INV $18 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 21
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 171ms