Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 15°C or below on November 4?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$4.0K
70 trades
Smart Whales
15
of 64 traders
Highest temperature in Shanghai on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $77.3K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 15°C or below on November 4←
0¢+31¢$4.0K5/11Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 15°C or below on November 4←+31¢0¢
$4.0K5/11
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 16°C on November 4
0¢+33¢$1.4K2/4Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 16°C on November 4+33¢0¢
$1.4K2/4
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 17°C on November 4
0¢+43¢$1.8K3/4Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 17°C on November 4+43¢0¢
$1.8K3/4
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 18°C on November 4
0¢+30¢$11.2K7/16Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 18°C on November 4+30¢0¢
$11.2K7/16
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 19°C on November 4
0¢+63¢$40.1K22/13Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 19°C on November 4+63¢0¢
$40.1K22/13
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 20°C on November 4
100¢−48¢$8.8K29/27Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 20°C on November 4−48¢100¢
$8.8K29/27
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 21°C on November 4
0¢+46¢$5.1K21/25Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 21°C on November 4+46¢0¢
$5.1K21/25
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 22°C on November 4
0¢+41¢$2.1K14/20Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 22°C on November 4+41¢0¢
$2.1K14/20
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 23°C on November 4
0¢+48¢$1.3K10/11Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 23°C on November 4+48¢0¢
$1.3K10/11
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
3 YESvs12 NO
20%80%
80% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 2% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 6 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 99%· net of hedges
+11 new YES$53+44 new NO$3.7K
$0 of this was bought on both sides by the same 3 buyers — left out of momentum
0 smart whales14 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $1.2K is directional: YES $21·NO $1.2KYES Team
Total Invested
$21
Avg Win Rate
62.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$21(-99.4%)
Whales
3
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.2K
Avg Win Rate
92.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$98(+8.1%)
Whales
12
X
xrsss🥇
Entry 99¢·460 shares
Invested
$457
Win Rate
99.5%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $457 · WR 99.5%
A
Aergia◆Proven🥈
Entry 100¢·300 shares
Invested
$299
Win Rate
93.5%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $299 · WR 93.5%
J
JUNGLEANT🥉
Entry 100¢·300 shares
Invested
$299
Win Rate
96.8%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $299 · WR 96.8%
C
cambri
Entry 100¢·116.3 shares
Invested
$116
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $116 · WR 56.0%
B
balthazar
Entry 79¢·20 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $16 · WR 72.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 100¢·12.1 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $12 · WR 57.5%
H
hahaniynn
Entry 100¢·6 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
90.1%
Position P&L
—
—INV $6 · WR 90.1%
I
International-Plea
Entry 99¢·5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
88.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 88.4%
N
northdrawer
Entry 0¢·30 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$30
+$30INV $0 · WR 87.7%
L
Lucerys
Entry 0¢·30 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$30
+$30INV $0 · WR 88.0%
Showing top 10 of 12
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 127ms