Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 22°C on October 18?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$14.2K
409 trades
Smart Whales
52
of 208 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) on October 18?
11 MARKETS · $58.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 16°C or below on October 18
0¢+50¢$1.0K1/1Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 16°C or below on October 18+50¢0¢
$1.0K1/1
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 17°C on October 18
0¢+33¢$2.6K1/2Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 17°C on October 18+33¢0¢
$2.6K1/2
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 18°C on October 18
0¢+50¢$1.4K3/3Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 18°C on October 18+50¢0¢
$1.4K3/3
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 19°C on October 18
0¢+20¢$1.6K1/4Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 19°C on October 18+20¢0¢
$1.6K1/4
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 20°C on October 18
0¢+33¢$11.0K2/4Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 20°C on October 18+33¢0¢
$11.0K2/4
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 21°C on October 18
0¢+18¢$9.0K2/9Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 21°C on October 18+18¢0¢
$9.0K2/9
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 22°C on October 18←
0¢0¢$14.2K0/1Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 22°C on October 18←0¢0¢
$14.2K0/1
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 23°C on October 18
96¢−71¢$6.3K1/3Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 23°C on October 18−71¢96¢
$6.3K1/3
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 24°C on October 18
3¢−3¢$3.8K0/1Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 24°C on October 18−3¢3¢
$3.8K0/1
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
20 YESvs33 NO
38%62%
62% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 53% YES by dollars · 8 YES vs 12 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 79%· net of hedges
+107 new YES$3.9K+117 new NO$12.1K
$1.7K of this was bought on both sides by the same 33 buyers — left out of momentum
20 smart whales36 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$99 of $904 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $423·NO $381YES Team
Total Invested
$554
Avg Win Rate
60.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$532(-96.0%)
Whales
20
T
TunSahur🥇
Entry 41¢·794.6 shares
Invested
$324
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-323
$-323INV $324 · WR 59.8%
2
241532532432🥈hedged
Entry 51¢·215.2 shares·also $50 on NO
Invested
$109
Win Rate
57.9%
Position P&L
$-109
$-109INV $109 · WR 57.9%
P
Pricey-Million🥉hedged
Entry 47¢·59 shares·also $112 on NO
Invested
$28
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-28
$-28INV $28 · WR 59.9%
M
myfirstd
Entry 22¢·100 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-22
$-22INV $22 · WR 71.1%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 43¢·21.4 shares·also $19 on NO
Invested
$9
Win Rate
59.5%
Position P&L
$-9
$-9INV $9 · WR 59.5%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 43¢·19.2 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $8 · WR 59.8%
B
Builder002
Entry 33¢·23.9 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
60.8%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $8 · WR 60.8%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarianhedged
Entry 46¢·17.3 shares·also $10 on NO
Invested
$8
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $8 · WR 59.6%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 49¢·13.2 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $6 · WR 59.9%
R
risto-test1
Entry 41¢·10.1 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 57.0%
Showing top 10 of 20
NO Team
Total Invested
$924
Avg Win Rate
71.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$514(+55.6%)
Whales
33
G
gatekeeperofgozer🥇
Entry 95¢·123.7 shares
Invested
$117
Win Rate
100.0%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $117 · WR 100.0%
P
Pricey-Million🥈hedged
Entry 62¢·180.5 shares·also $28 on YES
Invested
$112
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
+$68
+$68INV $112 · WR 59.9%
A
AuspiciousWolf🥉
Entry 56¢·155.2 shares
Invested
$88
Win Rate
61.1%
Position P&L
+$67
+$67INV $88 · WR 61.1%
Q
qwen4.1.fund
Entry 60¢·133.2 shares
Invested
$80
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$53
+$53INV $80 · WR 85.9%
B
balthazar
Entry 60¢·99.9 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
+$40
+$40INV $60 · WR 72.1%
P
plainfolder
Entry 55¢·90 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
86.0%
Position P&L
+$40
+$40INV $50 · WR 86.0%
2
241532532432hedged
Entry 59¢·84 shares·also $109 on YES
Invested
$50
Win Rate
57.9%
Position P&L
+$34
+$34INV $50 · WR 57.9%
N
NeverSnipe
Entry 69¢·61.5 shares
Invested
$42
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
+$19
+$19INV $42 · WR 60.0%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 63¢·66 shares
Invested
$41
Win Rate
56.7%
Position P&L
+$24
+$24INV $41 · WR 56.7%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 64¢·55.9 shares
Invested
$36
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
+$20
+$20INV $36 · WR 59.9%
Showing top 10 of 33
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 882ms