Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 14°C on November 6?
YES Price
1¢
1% implied
NO Price
99¢
99% implied
Volume
$19.6K
873 trades
Smart Whales
72
of 263 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) on November 6?
11 MARKETS · $164.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 10°C on November 6
0¢+45¢$7.9K14/17Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 10°C on November 6+45¢0¢
$7.9K14/17
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 11°C on November 6
0¢+36¢$19.7K16/29Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 11°C on November 6+36¢0¢
$19.7K16/29
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 12°C on November 6
0¢+40¢$43.4K21/32Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 12°C on November 6+40¢0¢
$43.4K21/32
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 13°C on November 6
99¢−42¢$19.4K50/37Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 13°C on November 6−42¢99¢
$19.4K50/37
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 14°C on November 6←
1¢+31¢$19.6K24/50Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 14°C on November 6←+31¢1¢
$19.6K24/50
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 15°C on November 6
0¢+33¢$21.9K20/41Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 15°C on November 6+33¢0¢
$21.9K20/41
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 16°C on November 6
0¢+39¢$8.3K16/25Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 16°C on November 6+39¢0¢
$8.3K16/25
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 17°C on November 6
0¢+73¢$1.1K8/3Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 17°C on November 6+73¢0¢
$1.1K8/3
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 18°C or higher on November 6
0¢+100¢$2665/0Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 18°C or higher on November 6+100¢0¢
$2665/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
24 YESvs50 NO
32%68%
68% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 12% YES by dollars · 12 YES vs 33 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 81%· net of hedges
+134 new YES$4.5K+140 new NO$10.6K
$5.1K of this was bought on both sides by the same 55 buyers — left out of momentum
22 smart whales46 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$5 of $1.6K is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $181·NO $1.4KYES Team
Total Invested
$267
Avg Win Rate
67.0%
Aggregate P&L
-$206(-76.9%)
Whales
24
F
fildoro🥇
Entry 21¢·391.4 shares
Invested
$82
Win Rate
65.4%
Position P&L
$-76
$-76INV $82 · WR 65.4%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon🥈
Entry 48¢·61.3 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-29
$-29INV $29 · WR 60.3%
M
MonoWave🥉
Entry 50¢·50 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
93.2%
Position P&L
$-24
$-24INV $25 · WR 93.2%
R
Rundown-Listening
Entry 33¢·60.9 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
74.5%
Position P&L
$-19
$-19INV $20 · WR 74.5%
E
0xeb1b3ef2...
Entry 9¢·217.5 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
55.8%
Position P&L
$-16
$-16INV $20 · WR 55.8%
2
241532532432
Entry 37¢·49 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
$-17
$-17INV $18 · WR 55.3%
A
agentan
Entry 47¢·20 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
$-9
$-9INV $9 · WR 56.3%
H
Hasty-Workerhedged
Entry 16¢·54.9 shares·also $47 on NO
Invested
$9
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $9 · WR 60.2%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $3 · WR 70.8%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 79.7%
Showing top 10 of 24
NO Team
Total Invested
$2.8K
Avg Win Rate
72.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$565(+20.1%)
Whales
50
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 73¢·542.1 shares
Invested
$398
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$140
+$140INV $398 · WR 87.6%
L
LoogLong◆Proven🥈
Entry 98¢·301.2 shares
Invested
$295
Win Rate
76.5%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $295 · WR 76.5%
S
superpuer🥉
Entry 79¢·338.5 shares
Invested
$266
Win Rate
76.9%
Position P&L
+$67
+$67INV $266 · WR 76.9%
A
AuspiciousWolf
Entry 68¢·369 shares
Invested
$252
Win Rate
58.2%
Position P&L
+$111
+$111INV $252 · WR 58.2%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 92¢·273.8 shares
Invested
$252
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$20
+$20INV $252 · WR 86.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 92¢·174 shares
Invested
$160
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $160 · WR 57.5%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 92¢·168.1 shares
Invested
$154
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $154 · WR 60.1%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique
Entry 96¢·133 shares
Invested
$127
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $127 · WR 60.2%
F
FFmelody
Entry 98¢·100 shares
Invested
$98
Win Rate
75.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $98 · WR 75.7%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 83¢·112 shares
Invested
$93
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $93 · WR 59.9%
Showing top 10 of 50
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 175ms