Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 20°C on November 4?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$3.9K
143 trades
Smart Whales
38
of 77 traders
Highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $39.1K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 12°C or below on November 4
0¢+71¢$1.2K5/2Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 12°C or below on November 4+71¢0¢
$1.2K5/2
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 13°C on November 4
0¢+50¢$2453/3Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 13°C on November 4+50¢0¢
$2453/3
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 14°C on November 4
0¢+27¢$4953/8Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 14°C on November 4+27¢0¢
$4953/8
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 15°C on November 4
0¢+13¢$1.7K3/20Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 15°C on November 4+13¢0¢
$1.7K3/20
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 16°C on November 4
0¢+33¢$7.2K16/32Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 16°C on November 4+33¢0¢
$7.2K16/32
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 17°C on November 4
0¢+50¢$7.1K28/28Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 17°C on November 4+50¢0¢
$7.1K28/28
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 18°C on November 4
100¢−58¢$11.8K31/43Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 18°C on November 4−58¢100¢
$11.8K31/43
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 19°C on November 4
0¢+24¢$4.7K11/34Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 19°C on November 4+24¢0¢
$4.7K11/34
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 20°C on November 4←
0¢+36¢$3.9K13/23Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 20°C on November 4←+36¢0¢
$3.9K13/23
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
14 YESvs24 NO
37%63%
63% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 17% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%· net of hedges
+33 new YES$17+41 new NO$2.8K
$8 of this was bought on both sides by the same 14 buyers — left out of momentum
11 smart whales19 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $60 is directional: YES $10·NO $50YES Team
Total Invested
$12
Avg Win Rate
70.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$11(-96.0%)
Whales
14
N
newbie147🥇
Entry 9¢·62 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $6 · WR 71.0%
R
RiskyMoolah🥈
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.5%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.5%
S
Shallow-Diadem🥉
Entry 1¢·106 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 59.9%
G
General-Appearance
Entry 9¢·7 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
86.6%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 86.6%
P
Pricey-Millionhedged
Entry 1¢·62.3 shares·also $10 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.4%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarianhedged
Entry 1¢·40.5 shares·also $18 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.2%
C
Classic-Loggiahedged
Entry 1¢·25.1 shares·also $57 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
L
Limping-Baggie-Techniquehedged
Entry 1¢·24.3 shares·also $9 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.2%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 1¢·20.5 shares·also $52 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 59.8%
P
Pure-Eyelinerhedged
Entry 1¢·10.9 shares·also $27 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 57.5%
Showing top 10 of 14
NO Team
Total Invested
$955
Avg Win Rate
73.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$8(+0.8%)
Whales
24
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash🥇hedged
Entry 100¢·119.2 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$119
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $119 · WR 60.1%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon🥈
Entry 100¢·108.1 shares
Invested
$108
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $108 · WR 60.3%
G
godblessme2026🥉
Entry 100¢·95 shares
Invested
$95
Win Rate
88.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $95 · WR 88.2%
G
god83743894
Entry 100¢·95 shares
Invested
$95
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $95 · WR 86.1%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 100¢·80 shares
Invested
$80
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $80 · WR 79.7%
B
balthazar
Entry 100¢·59.1 shares
Invested
$59
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $59 · WR 72.1%
C
Classic-Loggiahedged
Entry 100¢·57.4 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$57
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $57 · WR 60.1%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 100¢·52.2 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$52
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $52 · WR 59.8%
L
LesterDiamond
Entry 100¢·50.1 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
87.5%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $50 · WR 87.5%
C
CampruCali
Entry 100¢·40.2 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
95.5%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $40 · WR 95.5%
Showing top 10 of 24
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 187ms