Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 18°C on November 3?
YES Price
1¢
1% implied
NO Price
99¢
99% implied
Volume
$9.5K
534 trades
Smart Whales
54
of 189 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $51.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 10°C or below on November 3
0¢+20¢$5792/8Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 10°C or below on November 3+20¢0¢
$5792/8
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 11°C on November 3
0¢+22¢$7772/7Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 11°C on November 3+22¢0¢
$7772/7
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 12°C on November 3
0¢+18¢$5842/9Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 12°C on November 3+18¢0¢
$5842/9
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 13°C on November 3
0¢+17¢$1.0K2/10Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 13°C on November 3+17¢0¢
$1.0K2/10
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 14°C on November 3
0¢+18¢$3.9K4/18Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 14°C on November 3+18¢0¢
$3.9K4/18
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 15°C on November 3
0¢+20¢$3.9K6/24Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 15°C on November 3+20¢0¢
$3.9K6/24
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 16°C on November 3
0¢+31¢$19.6K17/37Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 16°C on November 3+31¢0¢
$19.6K17/37
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 17°C on November 3
99¢−61¢$8.4K18/29Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 17°C on November 3−61¢99¢
$8.4K18/29
Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 18°C on November 3←
1¢+25¢$9.5K11/32Will the highest temperature in Seoul (Incheon) be 18°C on November 3←+25¢1¢
$9.5K11/32
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
17 YESvs38 NO
31%69%
69% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 6% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 20 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 91%· net of hedges
+85 new YES$969+101 new NO$6.1K
$745 of this was bought on both sides by the same 43 buyers — left out of momentum
15 smart whales33 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$78 of $852 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $47·NO $726YES Team
Total Invested
$112
Avg Win Rate
69.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$95(-84.9%)
Whales
17
P
Pellepele🥇hedged
Entry 24¢·163.2 shares·also $256 on NO
Invested
$39
Win Rate
84.5%
Position P&L
$-38
$-38INV $39 · WR 84.5%
T
twobonclay🥈
Entry 30¢·103.4 shares
Invested
$31
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
$-30
$-30INV $31 · WR 57.0%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·83.7 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $8 · WR 71.1%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 5¢·131.7 shares·also $85 on NO
Invested
$6
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $6 · WR 60.1%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 5¢·69.2 shares·also $193 on NO
Invested
$4
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $4 · WR 59.8%
H
Hasty-Workerhedged
Entry 6¢·57.6 shares·also $64 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 60.2%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.6%
2
241532532432
Entry 27¢·10 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 55.3%
B
Bilberry
Entry 29¢·5 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
56.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 56.8%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 15¢·7.1 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 57.3%
Showing top 10 of 17
NO Team
Total Invested
$2.5K
Avg Win Rate
73.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$302(+12.3%)
Whales
38
P
Pellepele🥇hedged
Entry 74¢·344.9 shares·also $39 on YES
Invested
$256
Win Rate
84.5%
Position P&L
+$86
+$86INV $256 · WR 84.5%
P
Positive-Prestige-Adrenaline🥈
Entry 81¢·314 shares
Invested
$254
Win Rate
83.6%
Position P&L
+$58
+$58INV $254 · WR 83.6%
Q
qwen300.fund🥉
Entry 92¢·237.3 shares
Invested
$219
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$17
+$17INV $219 · WR 86.2%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 97¢·198 shares·also $4 on YES
Invested
$193
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $193 · WR 59.8%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 99¢·179.2 shares
Invested
$177
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $177 · WR 79.7%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 99¢·154.2 shares
Invested
$152
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $152 · WR 60.1%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 89¢·135.1 shares
Invested
$121
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$14
+$14INV $121 · WR 60.3%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 95¢·104.1 shares
Invested
$99
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $99 · WR 57.5%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 83¢·102.7 shares·also $6 on YES
Invested
$85
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$17
+$17INV $85 · WR 60.1%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 93¢·89.5 shares
Invested
$84
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $84 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 38
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 179ms