Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 66-67°F on November 4?
YES Price
60¢
60% implied
NO Price
40¢
40% implied
Volume
$1.9K
103 trades
Smart Whales
16
of 92 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in San Francisco on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $8.8K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 55°F or below on November 4
0¢+100¢$9471/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 55°F or below on November 4+100¢0¢
$9471/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 74°F or higher on November 4
0¢—$1940/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 74°F or higher on November 4—0¢
$1940/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 56-57°F on November 4
0¢+100¢$6471/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 56-57°F on November 4+100¢0¢
$6471/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 58-59°F on November 4
1¢−1¢$4020/1Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 58-59°F on November 4−1¢1¢
$4020/1
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 60-61°F on November 4
1¢—$1310/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 60-61°F on November 4—1¢
$1310/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 62-63°F on November 4
3¢—$1660/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 62-63°F on November 4—3¢
$1660/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 64-65°F on November 4
27¢+73¢$2.0K3/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 64-65°F on November 4+73¢27¢
$2.0K3/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 66-67°F on November 4←
60¢−20¢$1.9K2/3Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 66-67°F on November 4←−20¢60¢
$1.9K2/3
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 68-69°F on November 4
10¢+20¢$2.2K3/7Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 68-69°F on November 4+20¢10¢
$2.2K3/7
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
10 YESvs8 NO
56%44%
56% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 78% YES by dollars · 5 YES vs 5 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 51%· net of hedges
+37 new YES$567+32 new NO$584
$238 of this was bought on both sides by the same 12 buyers — left out of momentum
7 smart whales7 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$7 of $251 is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $190·NO $54YES Team
Total Invested
$197
Avg Win Rate
59.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$65(+33.0%)
Whales
10
B
BeresBalu🥇
Entry 60¢·148.5 shares
Invested
$89
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $89 · WR 58.8%
Y
yellowhp🥈
Entry 37¢·180 shares
Invested
$67
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
+$36
+$36INV $67 · WR 56.9%
T
TakeYourTemperature🥉
Entry 43¢·63 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
64.2%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $27 · WR 64.2%
P
P.YFF
Entry 44¢·9.5 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.4%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $4 · WR 57.4%
5
5ps
Entry 60¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
57.8%
Position P&L
—
—INV $3 · WR 57.8%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
+$14
+$14INV $3 · WR 71.0%
T
twobonclayhedged
Entry 44¢·5.2 shares·also $13 on NO
Invested
$2
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $2 · WR 57.6%
T
thunderfroghedged
Entry 50¢·2 shares·also $2 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 73.1%
H
HellYeahTrader
Entry 0¢·9.9 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $0 · WR 56.9%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 0¢·5.2 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $0 · WR 57.6%
NO Team
Total Invested
$70
Avg Win Rate
61.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$8(-10.9%)
Whales
8
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 41¢·65 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $27 · WR 55.2%
T
twobonclay🥈hedged
Entry 64¢·20 shares·also $2 on YES
Invested
$13
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $13 · WR 57.6%
L
Laury2🥉
Entry 50¢·20 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $10 · WR 59.7%
C
crabrave
Entry 54¢·11.3 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
62.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $6 · WR 62.0%
Z
zua
Entry 47¢·10 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
85.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $5 · WR 85.2%
N
Near-Science
Entry 51¢·8 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
58.5%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $4 · WR 58.5%
G
god83743894
Entry 40¢·8.3 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
—
—INV $3 · WR 86.1%
T
thunderfroghedged
Entry 50¢·4.1 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$2
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $2 · WR 73.1%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1ms (cached)