Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 64-65°F on November 2?
YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$5.6K
319 trades
Smart Whales
48
of 152 traders · 5 on both sides
Highest temperature in San Francisco on November 2?
11 MARKETS · $34.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 55°F or below on November 2
0¢+20¢$1.5K1/4Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 55°F or below on November 2+20¢0¢
$1.5K1/4
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 74°F or higher on November 2
0¢+17¢$1.6K1/5Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 74°F or higher on November 2+17¢0¢
$1.6K1/5
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 56-57°F on November 2
0¢+20¢$1.2K1/4Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 56-57°F on November 2+20¢0¢
$1.2K1/4
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 58-59°F on November 2
0¢+25¢$2241/3Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 58-59°F on November 2+25¢0¢
$2241/3
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 60-61°F on November 2
0¢+30¢$2.0K3/7Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 60-61°F on November 2+30¢0¢
$2.0K3/7
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 62-63°F on November 2
0¢+41¢$11.3K21/30Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 62-63°F on November 2+41¢0¢
$11.3K21/30
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 64-65°F on November 2←
100¢−47¢$5.6K28/25Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 64-65°F on November 2←−47¢100¢
$5.6K28/25
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 66-67°F on November 2
0¢+40¢$5.4K18/27Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 66-67°F on November 2+40¢0¢
$5.4K18/27
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 68-69°F on November 2
0¢+30¢$3.6K10/23Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 68-69°F on November 2+30¢0¢
$3.6K10/23
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
28 YESvs25 NO
53%47%
53% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 63% YES by dollars · 15 YES vs 7 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 69%· net of hedges
+76 new YES$2.8K+65 new NO$1.5K
$977 of this was bought on both sides by the same 32 buyers — left out of momentum
21 smart whales27 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$63 of $533 is hedged across different prices by 5 wallets. True directional: YES $294·NO $176YES Team
Total Invested
$581
Avg Win Rate
62.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$287(+49.5%)
Whales
28
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon🥇
Entry 85¢·200.6 shares
Invested
$171
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$29
+$29INV $171 · WR 60.3%
P
Pricey-Million🥈hedged
Entry 88¢·123 shares·also $18 on NO
Invested
$109
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$14
+$14INV $109 · WR 60.3%
S
Shallow-Diadem🥉hedged
Entry 75¢·107 shares·also $40 on NO
Invested
$80
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$27
+$27INV $80 · WR 59.8%
D
darthgeek
Entry 100¢·50.1 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $50 · WR 84.8%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique
Entry 96¢·40 shares
Invested
$38
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $38 · WR 60.2%
P
pyckwyk
Entry 48¢·71 shares
Invested
$34
Win Rate
57.7%
Position P&L
+$37
+$37INV $34 · WR 57.7%
K
kerbrervhedged
Entry 46¢·60 shares·also $25 on NO
Invested
$28
Win Rate
61.8%
Position P&L
+$32
+$32INV $28 · WR 61.8%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 68¢·25.3 shares·also $79 on NO
Invested
$17
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $17 · WR 60.1%
T
twobonclayhedged
Entry 44¢·20 shares·also $3 on NO
Invested
$9
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $9 · WR 57.0%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·83 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
+$75
+$75INV $8 · WR 71.1%
Showing top 10 of 28
NO Team
Total Invested
$745
Avg Win Rate
69.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$719(-96.5%)
Whales
25
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever🥇hedged
Entry 92¢·86.5 shares·also $17 on YES
Invested
$79
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-79
$-79INV $79 · WR 60.1%
S
Sorrowful-Text🥈
Entry 58¢·133 shares
Invested
$77
Win Rate
69.5%
Position P&L
$-77
$-77INV $77 · WR 69.5%
F
Foratata🥉
Entry 98¢·61.2 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
79.8%
Position P&L
$-60
$-60INV $60 · WR 79.8%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 100¢·60 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
74.6%
Position P&L
$-60
$-60INV $60 · WR 74.6%
L
Lucerys
Entry 56¢·100.2 shares
Invested
$56
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-56
$-56INV $56 · WR 88.0%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 91¢·60 shares
Invested
$55
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
$-55
$-55INV $55 · WR 86.2%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 93¢·54.3 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-51
$-51INV $51 · WR 59.8%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 81¢·49.7 shares·also $80 on YES
Invested
$40
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-40
$-40INV $40 · WR 59.8%
B
balthazar
Entry 85¢·39.4 shares
Invested
$34
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
$-34
$-34INV $34 · WR 72.1%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 87¢·30.4 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-26
$-26INV $26 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 25
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 166ms