Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 62-63°F on November 2?
YES Price
57¢
57% implied
NO Price
43¢
43% implied
Volume
$3.2K
207 trades
Smart Whales
36
of 122 traders
Highest temperature in San Francisco on November 2?
11 MARKETS · $17.9K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 55°F or below on November 2
0¢+20¢$1.5K1/4Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 55°F or below on November 2+20¢0¢
$1.5K1/4
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 74°F or higher on November 2
0¢+20¢$1.6K1/4Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 74°F or higher on November 2+20¢0¢
$1.6K1/4
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 56-57°F on November 2
0¢+20¢$1.2K1/4Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 56-57°F on November 2+20¢0¢
$1.2K1/4
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 58-59°F on November 2
0¢+25¢$2241/3Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 58-59°F on November 2+25¢0¢
$2241/3
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 60-61°F on November 2
0¢+20¢$1.7K1/4Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 60-61°F on November 2+20¢0¢
$1.7K1/4
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 62-63°F on November 2←
57¢−40¢$3.2K2/10Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 62-63°F on November 2←−40¢57¢
$3.2K2/10
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 64-65°F on November 2
40¢−2¢$2.4K5/8Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 64-65°F on November 2−2¢40¢
$2.4K5/8
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 66-67°F on November 2
3¢+33¢$3.1K4/7Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 66-67°F on November 2+33¢3¢
$3.1K4/7
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 68-69°F on November 2
1¢+19¢$1.4K1/4Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 68-69°F on November 2+19¢1¢
$1.4K1/4
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
13 YESvs23 NO
36%64%
64% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 36% YES by dollars · 8 YES vs 8 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 73%· net of hedges
+42 new YES$384+49 new NO$902
$173 of this was bought on both sides by the same 18 buyers — left out of momentum
12 smart whales18 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $384 is directional: YES $138·NO $247YES Team
Total Invested
$150
Avg Win Rate
62.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$21(+14.1%)
Whales
13
A
AppleCider22🥇
Entry 76¢·129.5 shares
Invested
$99
Win Rate
59.0%
Position P&L
$-35
$-35INV $99 · WR 59.0%
F
Foratata🥈
Entry 68¢·29.3 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
79.8%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $20 · WR 79.8%
R
randomizer1998🥉
Entry 18¢·30 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
62.5%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $5 · WR 62.5%
Q
Qatalyst
Entry 8¢·62.9 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$26
+$26INV $5 · WR 55.2%
P
Pricey-Millionhedged
Entry 48¢·10.1 shares·also $4 on NO
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $5 · WR 60.3%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $3 · WR 71.1%
K
kupatupa
Entry 54¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
81.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 81.0%
C
Classic-Loggiahedged
Entry 25¢·10.1 shares·also $3 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $3 · WR 60.0%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 37¢·6.1 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $2 · WR 60.1%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $2 · WR 79.7%
Showing top 10 of 13
NO Team
Total Invested
$399
Avg Win Rate
76.2%
Aggregate P&L
-$157(-39.4%)
Whales
23
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 96¢·99.9 shares
Invested
$96
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-53
$-53INV $96 · WR 88.0%
B
babulk🥈
Entry 91¢·96.6 shares
Invested
$88
Win Rate
81.5%
Position P&L
$-39
$-39INV $88 · WR 81.5%
K
kerbrerv🥉
Entry 81¢·66.7 shares
Invested
$54
Win Rate
61.7%
Position P&L
$-20
$-20INV $54 · WR 61.7%
F
frogcast◆Proven
Entry 92¢·54.3 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
87.3%
Position P&L
$-22
$-22INV $50 · WR 87.3%
2
241532532432
Entry 81¢·31 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
$-9
$-9INV $25 · WR 55.7%
T
twobonclay
Entry 79¢·20.6 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $16 · WR 56.6%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 55¢·29.2 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $16 · WR 60.2%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 94¢·10 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $9 · WR 86.2%
O
oleksiyz
Entry 80¢·10 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
69.3%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $8 · WR 69.3%
G
god83743894
Entry 96¢·6.3 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $6 · WR 86.1%
Showing top 10 of 23
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 196ms