YES Price
4¢
4% implied
NO Price
96¢
96% implied
Volume
$2.4K
207 trades
Smart Whales
28
of 98 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on October 18?
11 MARKETS · $16.7K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C or below on October 18
0¢+50¢$1591/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C or below on October 18+50¢0¢
$1591/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on October 18
0¢+25¢$5801/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on October 18+25¢0¢
$5801/3
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on October 18
1¢+21¢$3.4K4/14Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on October 18+21¢1¢
$3.4K4/14
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on October 18←
4¢+25¢$2.4K5/12Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on October 18←+25¢4¢
$2.4K5/12
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C on October 18
10¢+11¢$2.1K3/11Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C on October 18+11¢10¢
$2.1K3/11
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 15°C on October 18
23¢+6¢$1.8K4/10Will the highest temperature in Munich be 15°C on October 18+6¢23¢
$1.8K4/10
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 16°C on October 18
28¢+5¢$1.4K3/6Will the highest temperature in Munich be 16°C on October 18+5¢28¢
$1.4K3/6
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 17°C on October 18
29¢+15¢$2.3K4/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 17°C on October 18+15¢29¢
$2.3K4/5
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C on October 18
8¢+32¢$1.7K2/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C on October 18+32¢8¢
$1.7K2/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
6 YESvs22 NO
21%79%
79% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 21% YES by dollars · 5 YES vs 18 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 88%· net of hedges
+48 new YES$378+65 new NO$2.1K
$227 of this was bought on both sides by the same 15 buyers — left out of momentum
5 smart whales22 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $596 is directional: YES $126·NO $470YES Team
Total Invested
$129
Avg Win Rate
59.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$97(-75.6%)
Whales
6
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 21¢·546.3 shares
Invested
$113
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-88
$-88INV $113 · WR 59.9%
R
risto-test1🥈
Entry 27¢·19.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $5 · WR 57.0%
T
twobonclay🥉
Entry 24¢·20 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
63.3%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $5 · WR 63.3%
C
Cb94C437EA5e6f088c6c0C143c592ab8EFBed
Entry 21¢·11.1 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 55.2%
N
Near-Science
Entry 4¢·14.5 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
61.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 61.0%
Showing top 5 of 6
NO Team
Total Invested
$553
Avg Win Rate
81.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$45(+8.1%)
Whales
22
H
hotcold🥇
Entry 95¢·116 shares
Invested
$110
Win Rate
75.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $110 · WR 75.0%
M
Metamon🥈
Entry 95¢·71.9 shares
Invested
$68
Win Rate
97.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $68 · WR 97.9%
A
AAAGoose🥉
Entry 94¢·70 shares
Invested
$65
Win Rate
72.6%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $65 · WR 72.6%
B
black4562
Entry 95¢·66.6 shares
Invested
$63
Win Rate
66.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $63 · WR 66.0%
N
nonononononon
Entry 96¢·62.4 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
95.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $60 · WR 95.1%
G
godblessme2026
Entry 50¢·80 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
88.2%
Position P&L
+$37
+$37INV $40 · WR 88.2%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 96¢·40 shares
Invested
$39
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $39 · WR 88.7%
S
SoW-yiyi
Entry 96¢·21.2 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
76.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $20 · WR 76.8%
M
MrBPT
Entry 95¢·19.1 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
92.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $18 · WR 92.1%
B
BEM27
Entry 94¢·11 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
90.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 90.9%
Showing top 10 of 22
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1229ms