YES Price
3¢
3% implied
NO Price
97¢
97% implied
Volume
$3.2K
173 trades
Smart Whales
18
of 71 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on October 18?
11 MARKETS · $10.3K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C or below on October 18
0¢+50¢$791/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C or below on October 18+50¢0¢
$791/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on October 18
0¢+25¢$5401/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on October 18+25¢0¢
$5401/3
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on October 18←
3¢+19¢$3.2K4/14Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on October 18←+19¢3¢
$3.2K4/14
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on October 18
5¢+24¢$1.7K5/12Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on October 18+24¢5¢
$1.7K5/12
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C on October 18
17¢+4¢$1.7K3/11Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C on October 18+4¢17¢
$1.7K3/11
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 15°C on October 18
26¢+3¢$1.1K4/10Will the highest temperature in Munich be 15°C on October 18+3¢26¢
$1.1K4/10
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 16°C on October 18
25¢+8¢$4243/6Will the highest temperature in Munich be 16°C on October 18+8¢25¢
$4243/6
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 17°C on October 18
13¢+31¢$4554/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 17°C on October 18+31¢13¢
$4554/5
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C on October 18
7¢+33¢$9252/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C on October 18+33¢7¢
$9252/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs14 NO
22%78%
78% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 38% YES by dollars · 2 YES vs 11 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 92%· net of hedges
+25 new YES$364+57 new NO$3.0K
$216 of this was bought on both sides by the same 10 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales18 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $450 is directional: YES $170·NO $280YES Team
Total Invested
$174
Avg Win Rate
59.9%
Aggregate P&L
-$123(-70.8%)
Whales
4
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 13¢·1,274.6 shares
Invested
$165
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-116
$-116INV $165 · WR 59.9%
R
risto-test1🥈
Entry 14¢·37.7 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $5 · WR 57.0%
3
0x33bf79f8...🥉hedged
Entry 104¢·3 shares·also $0 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
63.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 63.6%
D
danny42069hedged
Entry 8¢·5 shares·also $4 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
67.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 67.0%
NO Team
Total Invested
$358
Avg Win Rate
81.8%
Aggregate P&L
+$30(+8.5%)
Whales
14
M
Memorable-Castanet🥇
Entry 90¢·90 shares
Invested
$81
Win Rate
88.1%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $81 · WR 88.1%
G
god83743894🥈
Entry 91¢·80 shares
Invested
$73
Win Rate
85.8%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $73 · WR 85.8%
A
AAAGoose🥉
Entry 93¢·56.5 shares
Invested
$53
Win Rate
72.6%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $53 · WR 72.6%
O
oleg19x
Entry 93¢·54 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
85.5%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $50 · WR 85.5%
N
NimbusEdge
Entry 78¢·53.4 shares
Invested
$42
Win Rate
76.5%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $42 · WR 76.5%
T
TenjoUtena
Entry 92¢·17.3 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
88.8%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $16 · WR 88.8%
F
fhilips202
Entry 93¢·11.1 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
92.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 92.4%
N
Near-Science
Entry 84¢·7.5 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
61.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $6 · WR 61.0%
W
whhisky
Entry 86¢·7 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
70.9%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $6 · WR 70.9%
K
kerbrerv
Entry 93¢·6.5 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
63.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $6 · WR 63.1%
Showing top 10 of 14
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 590ms