Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C on October 12?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$10.0K
961 trades
Smart Whales
83
of 273 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Munich on October 12?
11 MARKETS · $43.8K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on October 12
0¢+11¢$3321/8Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on October 12+11¢0¢
$3321/8
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on October 12
0¢+28¢$8595/13Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on October 12+28¢0¢
$8595/13
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on October 12
0¢+10¢$5242/18Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on October 12+10¢0¢
$5242/18
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on October 12
0¢+24¢$10.9K7/22Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on October 12+24¢0¢
$10.9K7/22
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C on October 12←
0¢+35¢$10.0K20/37Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C on October 12←+35¢0¢
$10.0K20/37
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 15°C on October 12
100¢−70¢$7.9K13/30Will the highest temperature in Munich be 15°C on October 12−70¢100¢
$7.9K13/30
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 16°C on October 12
0¢+13¢$7.1K4/28Will the highest temperature in Munich be 16°C on October 12+13¢0¢
$7.1K4/28
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 17°C on October 12
0¢+29¢$2.7K7/17Will the highest temperature in Munich be 17°C on October 12+29¢0¢
$2.7K7/17
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C or higher on October 12
0¢+64¢$7259/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C or higher on October 12+64¢0¢
$7259/5
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
36 YESvs48 NO
43%57%
57% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 65% YES by dollars · 17 YES vs 13 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 76%· net of hedges
+110 new YES$2.4K+119 new NO$6.1K
$1.5K of this was bought on both sides by the same 36 buyers — left out of momentum
21 smart whales35 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$5 of $514 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $330·NO $178YES Team
Total Invested
$732
Avg Win Rate
72.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$545(-74.4%)
Whales
36
T
Tender-Fishery🥇hedged
Entry 189¢·77.7 shares·also $41 on NO
Invested
$147
Win Rate
75.0%
Position P&L
$-147
$-147INV $147 · WR 75.0%
T
TopHunter🥈
Entry 69¢·183.2 shares
Invested
$127
Win Rate
84.5%
Position P&L
$-127
$-127INV $127 · WR 84.5%
K
kalonar🥉
Entry 42¢·76.4 shares
Invested
$32
Win Rate
80.3%
Position P&L
$-32
$-32INV $32 · WR 80.3%
R
Rainfall3◆Proven
Entry 57¢·54.4 shares
Invested
$31
Win Rate
72.8%
Position P&L
$-31
$-31INV $31 · WR 72.8%
E
0xe6bccaa2...
Entry 35¢·71.4 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
$-25
$-25INV $25 · WR 56.0%
A
AuspiciousWolf
Entry 46¢·52.7 shares
Invested
$24
Win Rate
61.3%
Position P&L
$-24
$-24INV $24 · WR 61.3%
M
M8880
Entry 47¢·48.6 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
73.5%
Position P&L
$-23
$-23INV $23 · WR 73.5%
W
wallingj13hedged
Entry 22¢·100 shares·also $62 on NO
Invested
$22
Win Rate
66.3%
Position P&L
$-22
$-22INV $22 · WR 66.3%
R
risto-test1
Entry 41¢·53 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
56.5%
Position P&L
$-22
$-22INV $22 · WR 56.5%
D
drho1yhedged
Entry 48¢·40.5 shares·also $19 on NO
Invested
$19
Win Rate
62.5%
Position P&L
$-19
$-19INV $19 · WR 62.5%
Showing top 10 of 36
NO Team
Total Invested
$920
Avg Win Rate
68.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$855(+92.9%)
Whales
48
D
donthackme🥇
Entry 54¢·270.2 shares
Invested
$145
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$125
+$125INV $145 · WR 87.7%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon🥈
Entry 28¢·280.6 shares
Invested
$79
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
+$202
+$202INV $79 · WR 59.7%
W
wallingj13🥉hedged
Entry 62¢·100 shares·also $22 on YES
Invested
$62
Win Rate
66.3%
Position P&L
+$38
+$38INV $62 · WR 66.3%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 30¢·202.1 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$142
+$142INV $60 · WR 59.8%
K
kerbrerv
Entry 61¢·89.7 shares
Invested
$55
Win Rate
63.1%
Position P&L
+$35
+$35INV $55 · WR 63.1%
T
TheBlitzhedged
Entry 32¢·129.6 shares·also $18 on YES
Invested
$42
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$88
+$88INV $42 · WR 57.6%
T
Tender-Fisheryhedged
Entry 52¢·77.7 shares·also $147 on YES
Invested
$41
Win Rate
75.0%
Position P&L
+$37
+$37INV $41 · WR 75.0%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 29¢·127.6 shares
Invested
$37
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$91
+$91INV $37 · WR 56.6%
D
drho1yhedged
Entry 46¢·40.5 shares·also $19 on YES
Invested
$19
Win Rate
62.5%
Position P&L
+$22
+$22INV $19 · WR 62.5%
R
rphcghedged
Entry 36¢·43.5 shares·also $6 on YES
Invested
$16
Win Rate
58.4%
Position P&L
+$28
+$28INV $16 · WR 58.4%
Showing top 10 of 48
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 558ms