Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on October 12?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$9.1K
471 trades
Smart Whales
42
of 139 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Munich on October 12?
11 MARKETS · $40.7K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on October 12
0¢+11¢$3321/8Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on October 12+11¢0¢
$3321/8
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on October 12
0¢+28¢$8595/13Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on October 12+28¢0¢
$8595/13
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on October 12
0¢+10¢$5242/18Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on October 12+10¢0¢
$5242/18
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on October 12←
0¢+24¢$9.1K7/22Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on October 12←+24¢0¢
$9.1K7/22
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C on October 12
0¢+35¢$9.3K20/37Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C on October 12+35¢0¢
$9.3K20/37
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 15°C on October 12
100¢−70¢$7.6K13/30Will the highest temperature in Munich be 15°C on October 12−70¢100¢
$7.6K13/30
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 16°C on October 12
0¢+13¢$6.9K4/28Will the highest temperature in Munich be 16°C on October 12+13¢0¢
$6.9K4/28
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 17°C on October 12
0¢+29¢$2.7K7/17Will the highest temperature in Munich be 17°C on October 12+29¢0¢
$2.7K7/17
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C or higher on October 12
0¢+64¢$7259/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C or higher on October 12+64¢0¢
$7259/5
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
14 YESvs29 NO
33%67%
67% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 3% YES by dollars · 8 YES vs 11 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 98%· net of hedges
+54 new YES$288+74 new NO$10.1K
$210 of this was bought on both sides by the same 18 buyers — left out of momentum
12 smart whales22 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$0 of $1.3K is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $36·NO $1.3KYES Team
Total Invested
$119
Avg Win Rate
60.4%
Aggregate P&L
-$113(-94.9%)
Whales
14
C
Cb94C437EA5e6f088c6c0C143c592ab8EFBed🥇hedged
Entry 96¢·84.6 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$81
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
$-81
$-81INV $81 · WR 55.3%
K
kalonar🥈
Entry 19¢·73.2 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
80.3%
Position P&L
$-13
$-13INV $14 · WR 80.3%
P
Polite-Cooking-Participant🥉
Entry 2¢·475 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $11 · WR 55.2%
N
neverhackme
Entry 9¢·38.5 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
75.8%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $4 · WR 75.8%
D
donthackme
Entry 9¢·35 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 87.7%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·40 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
74.9%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 74.9%
N
Near-Science
Entry 5¢·27.2 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
61.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 61.7%
T
tmfcosta
Entry 2¢·48 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
65.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 65.7%
B
0xb0e74df9...
Entry 9¢·9 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
81.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 81.8%
M
Mellow-Leaver-Ambiguityhedged
Entry 0¢·5 shares·also $5 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
89.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $0 · WR 89.2%
Showing top 10 of 14
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.5K
Avg Win Rate
83.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$297(+19.8%)
Whales
29
W
Weatherstappen🥇
Entry 98¢·543.8 shares
Invested
$533
Win Rate
99.1%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $533 · WR 99.1%
N
newbie147🥈
Entry 100¢·310.6 shares
Invested
$310
Win Rate
70.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $310 · WR 70.7%
V
Violet-VinyI🥉
Entry 100¢·200 shares
Invested
$199
Win Rate
84.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $199 · WR 84.9%
L
LuckyHT2
Entry 100¢·100 shares
Invested
$100
Win Rate
81.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $100 · WR 81.4%
A
akla27
Entry 50¢·78.1 shares
Invested
$39
Win Rate
84.6%
Position P&L
+$39
+$39INV $39 · WR 84.6%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 97¢·38.8 shares
Invested
$38
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $38 · WR 59.7%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 59¢·60.4 shares
Invested
$35
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
+$25
+$25INV $35 · WR 59.6%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 61¢·47.6 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $29 · WR 59.6%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 50¢·51.1 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$26
+$26INV $26 · WR 56.6%
A
AAAGoose
Entry 85¢·30 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
72.8%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $25 · WR 72.8%
Showing top 10 of 29
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1086ms