1 days left
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 9°C or higher on November 8?
YES Price
57¢
57% implied
NO Price
43¢
43% implied
Volume
$5.5K
285 trades
Smart Whales
18
of 121 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Munich on November 8?
11 MARKETS · $16.1K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be -1°C or below on November 8
0¢+100¢$2101/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be -1°C or below on November 8+100¢0¢
$2101/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 0°C on November 8
0¢+100¢$8821/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 0°C on November 8+100¢0¢
$8821/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 1°C on November 8
0¢+100¢$1.5K1/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 1°C on November 8+100¢0¢
$1.5K1/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C on November 8
0¢+100¢$9011/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C on November 8+100¢0¢
$9011/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 8
0¢+100¢$511/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 8+100¢0¢
$511/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 8
0¢+100¢$511/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 8+100¢0¢
$511/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 8
1¢+99¢$4441/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 8+99¢1¢
$4441/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 8
3¢+54¢$1.2K4/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 8+54¢3¢
$1.2K4/3
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 8
14¢+31¢$3.1K5/6Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 8+31¢14¢
$3.1K5/6
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
13 YESvs7 NO
65%35%
65% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 72% YES by dollars · 10 YES vs 6 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 52%· net of hedges
+86 new YES$2.7K+68 new NO$2.8K
$2.7K of this was bought on both sides by the same 36 buyers — left out of momentum
14 smart whales10 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$33 of $393 is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $260·NO $100YES Team
Total Invested
$296
Avg Win Rate
60.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$50(+16.9%)
Whales
13
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 64¢·198.2 shares
Invested
$128
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
$-15
$-15INV $128 · WR 55.1%
F
fildoro🥈
Entry 38¢·141.5 shares
Invested
$54
Win Rate
65.3%
Position P&L
+$27
+$27INV $54 · WR 65.3%
P
Pricey-Million🥉
Entry 64¢·30.6 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $20 · WR 60.4%
S
sgwegw
Entry 39¢·49.8 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
65.2%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $19 · WR 65.2%
N
Near-Science
Entry 43¢·43.5 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
58.2%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $19 · WR 58.2%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 63¢·25.4 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $16 · WR 60.3%
W
whhiskyhedged
Entry 51¢·30.2 shares·also $14 on NO
Invested
$15
Win Rate
70.6%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $15 · WR 70.6%
M
mahmud-abula-ibn-mahmud
Entry 28¢·30.7 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
65.3%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $9 · WR 65.3%
D
demerzeel
Entry 57¢·8.9 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
82.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 82.1%
B
BeresBalu
Entry 66¢·4.9 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
58.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 58.4%
Showing top 10 of 13
NO Team
Total Invested
$116
Avg Win Rate
63.7%
Aggregate P&L
-$43(-36.9%)
Whales
7
F
FuneralFog🥇
Entry 70¢·100 shares
Invested
$70
Win Rate
63.9%
Position P&L
$-27
$-27INV $70 · WR 63.9%
W
whhisky🥈hedged
Entry 68¢·20.8 shares·also $15 on YES
Invested
$14
Win Rate
70.6%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $14 · WR 70.6%
T
twobonclay🥉hedged
Entry 68¢·15.2 shares·also $2 on YES
Invested
$10
Win Rate
58.1%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $10 · WR 58.1%
B
bkvirendra
Entry 74¢·13.7 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
61.4%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $10 · WR 61.4%
H
heyhighhhui2
Entry 49¢·14 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
62.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $7 · WR 62.1%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 77¢·5 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $4 · WR 57.1%
T
thunderfrog
Entry 51¢·2 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
71.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 71.8%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 373ms