Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 6?
YES Price
12¢
12% implied
NO Price
88¢
88% implied
Volume
$3.8K
248 trades
Smart Whales
39
of 160 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on November 6?
11 MARKETS · $35.8K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 0°C or below on November 6
0¢+14¢$1.5K2/12Will the highest temperature in Munich be 0°C or below on November 6+14¢0¢
$1.5K2/12
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C or higher on November 6
0¢+19¢$2.2K3/13Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C or higher on November 6+19¢0¢
$2.2K3/13
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 1°C on November 6
0¢+17¢$2.2K2/10Will the highest temperature in Munich be 1°C on November 6+17¢0¢
$2.2K2/10
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C on November 6
3¢+22¢$2.4K4/12Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C on November 6+22¢3¢
$2.4K4/12
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 6
20¢−6¢$5.1K4/25Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 6−6¢20¢
$5.1K4/25
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 6
45¢−23¢$4.0K7/25Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 6−23¢45¢
$4.0K7/25
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 6←
12¢+7¢$3.8K5/22Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 6←+7¢12¢
$3.8K5/22
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 6
22¢+3¢$6.6K7/21Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 6+3¢22¢
$6.6K7/21
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 6
3¢+30¢$4.1K9/18Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 6+30¢3¢
$4.1K9/18
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
11 YESvs28 NO
28%72%
72% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 28% YES by dollars · 10 YES vs 16 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 67%· net of hedges
+68 new YES$770+66 new NO$1.4K
$370 of this was bought on both sides by the same 14 buyers — left out of momentum
7 smart whales24 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $460 is directional: YES $127·NO $333YES Team
Total Invested
$128
Avg Win Rate
59.0%
Aggregate P&L
-$20(-15.8%)
Whales
11
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 30¢·300 shares
Invested
$90
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
$-23
$-23INV $90 · WR 55.3%
H
hgr1🥈
Entry 32¢·32.8 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $10 · WR 59.6%
M
mahmud-abula-ibn-mahmud🥉
Entry 23¢·42 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
65.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 65.6%
R
robert-mukhametov
Entry 30¢·16.6 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
64.6%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $5 · WR 64.6%
T
TopHunter
Entry 26¢·15 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
85.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $4 · WR 85.0%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·40 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $4 · WR 70.8%
M
megaproton
Entry 31¢·5.2 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
92.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $2 · WR 92.8%
R
roygbiv86
Entry 14¢·10 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
66.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 66.7%
T
thunderfrog
Entry 26¢·4 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
72.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 72.2%
5
0x50ea22d9...
Entry 9¢·10 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
78.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $1 · WR 78.2%
Showing top 10 of 11
NO Team
Total Invested
$547
Avg Win Rate
67.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$84(+15.4%)
Whales
28
H
HellYeahTrader🥇
Entry 70¢·299.8 shares
Invested
$210
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$22
+$22INV $210 · WR 57.6%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 62¢·113.8 shares
Invested
$71
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$29
+$29INV $71 · WR 87.6%
L
luciebot🥉
Entry 73¢·44.5 shares
Invested
$33
Win Rate
80.1%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $33 · WR 80.1%
F
FuneralFog
Entry 70¢·33.5 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
63.8%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $23 · WR 63.8%
Y
yellowhp
Entry 78¢·30 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
55.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $23 · WR 55.0%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 75¢·30 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $22 · WR 86.1%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 71¢·26.9 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $19 · WR 79.7%
G
godblessme2026
Entry 68¢·26.1 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
87.9%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $18 · WR 87.9%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 77¢·20.4 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $16 · WR 60.3%
O
oleksiyz
Entry 76¢·20 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
69.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $15 · WR 69.2%
Showing top 10 of 28
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 150ms