Will the highest temperature in Munich be 9°C on November 5?
YES Price
42¢
42% implied
NO Price
58¢
58% implied
Volume
$2.1K
163 trades
Smart Whales
22
of 106 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on November 5?
11 MARKETS · $18.7K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 5
34¢+7¢$5.5K9/13Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 5+7¢34¢
$5.5K9/13
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 5
12¢+8¢$2.5K3/12Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 5+8¢12¢
$2.5K3/12
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 5
1¢+42¢$6393/4Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 5+42¢1¢
$6393/4
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on November 5
0¢+43¢$4753/4Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C on November 5+43¢0¢
$4753/4
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C or higher on November 5
0¢+60¢$1.2K3/2Will the highest temperature in Munich be 14°C or higher on November 5+60¢0¢
$1.2K3/2
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C or below on November 5
0¢+60¢$4703/2Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C or below on November 5+60¢0¢
$4703/2
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 5
0¢+50¢$1723/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 5+50¢0¢
$1723/3
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 5
1¢+37¢$9493/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 5+37¢1¢
$9493/5
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 5
3¢+33¢$2.0K5/9Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 5+33¢3¢
$2.0K5/9
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
5 YESvs17 NO
23%77%
77% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 27% YES by dollars · 5 YES vs 10 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 58%· net of hedges
+49 new YES$630+43 new NO$814
$281 of this was bought on both sides by the same 13 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales13 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $287 is directional: YES $77·NO $210YES Team
Total Invested
$77
Avg Win Rate
57.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$234(+301.9%)
Whales
5
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 9¢·676.4 shares
Invested
$61
Win Rate
55.9%
Position P&L
+$223
+$223INV $61 · WR 55.9%
B
brightKong🥈
Entry 37¢·25 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $9 · WR 57.0%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $3 · WR 71.0%
W
w9383
Entry 41¢·5 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
62.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $2 · WR 62.7%
T
TopHunter
Entry 44¢·4.2 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
84.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $2 · WR 84.3%
NO Team
Total Invested
$293
Avg Win Rate
65.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$12(-4.2%)
Whales
17
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 60¢·175.3 shares
Invested
$105
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $105 · WR 55.1%
W
whhisky🥈
Entry 63¢·62 shares
Invested
$39
Win Rate
70.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $39 · WR 70.6%
T
TakeYourTemperature🥉
Entry 62¢·50 shares
Invested
$31
Win Rate
65.0%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $31 · WR 65.0%
L
Lucerys
Entry 60¢·40.8 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $25 · WR 87.6%
G
godblessme2026
Entry 56¢·30 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
87.9%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $17 · WR 87.9%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 65¢·20 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $13 · WR 79.7%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 60¢·20.5 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $12 · WR 60.3%
F
FrenchSausage
Entry 65¢·17.8 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
59.4%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $12 · WR 59.4%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 60¢·13.2 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $8 · WR 60.3%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 60¢·12.2 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $7 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 17
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 138ms