Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 3?
YES Price
21¢
21% implied
NO Price
79¢
79% implied
Volume
$5.6K
236 trades
Smart Whales
45
of 162 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Munich on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $20.9K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 3
0¢+75¢$3666/2Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 3+75¢0¢
$3666/2
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 3
0¢+80¢$1848/2Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 3+80¢0¢
$1848/2
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C or higher on November 3
0¢+29¢$1692/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C or higher on November 3+29¢0¢
$1692/5
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C or below on November 3
0¢+25¢$1.2K2/6Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C or below on November 3+25¢0¢
$1.2K2/6
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 3
0¢+36¢$1.2K4/7Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 3+36¢0¢
$1.2K4/7
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 3
0¢+40¢$1.1K4/6Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 3+40¢0¢
$1.1K4/6
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 3
2¢+8¢$2.1K1/9Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 3+8¢2¢
$2.1K1/9
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 3←
21¢+1¢$5.6K5/18Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 3←+1¢21¢
$5.6K5/18
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 3
64¢−26¢$3.6K10/16Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 3−26¢64¢
$3.6K10/16
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
11 YESvs36 NO
23%77%
77% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 51% YES by dollars · 9 YES vs 14 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 67%· net of hedges
+55 new YES$1.3K+85 new NO$2.2K
$712 of this was bought on both sides by the same 22 buyers — left out of momentum
9 smart whales30 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$11 of $1.2K is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $632·NO $603YES Team
Total Invested
$640
Avg Win Rate
58.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$231(-36.1%)
Whales
11
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 33¢·1,307.4 shares
Invested
$428
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
$-147
$-147INV $428 · WR 56.3%
A
AuspiciousWolf🥈
Entry 39¢·278.4 shares
Invested
$108
Win Rate
58.7%
Position P&L
$-48
$-48INV $108 · WR 58.7%
F
fildoro🥉
Entry 38¢·205 shares
Invested
$78
Win Rate
65.5%
Position P&L
$-34
$-34INV $78 · WR 65.5%
G
ghlhjkehedged
Entry 29¢·40 shares·also $4 on NO
Invested
$12
Win Rate
67.9%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $12 · WR 67.9%
5
0x50ab40b1...hedged
Entry 46¢·6.5 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
56.4%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $3 · WR 56.4%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 16¢·17.7 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $3 · WR 60.2%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $3 · WR 71.1%
W
Welcome2026
Entry 42¢·5 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
57.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 57.7%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 5¢·1.2 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $0 · WR 79.7%
Showing top 9 of 11
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.2K
Avg Win Rate
70.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$225(+18.2%)
Whales
36
9
0x9506e646...🥇
Entry 72¢·282.8 shares
Invested
$204
Win Rate
58.2%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $204 · WR 58.2%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 62¢·293.1 shares
Invested
$181
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$50
+$50INV $181 · WR 88.0%
H
HellYeahTrader🥉
Entry 67¢·213.6 shares
Invested
$143
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$21
+$21INV $143 · WR 56.6%
B
Bilberry
Entry 77¢·165 shares
Invested
$127
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $127 · WR 56.9%
S
smallreceipt
Entry 56¢·151.5 shares
Invested
$86
Win Rate
88.9%
Position P&L
+$34
+$34INV $86 · WR 88.9%
G
god83743894
Entry 62¢·120 shares
Invested
$74
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$21
+$21INV $74 · WR 86.1%
H
haveagoodday
Entry 63¢·109.3 shares
Invested
$69
Win Rate
87.1%
Position P&L
+$17
+$17INV $69 · WR 87.1%
B
balthazar
Entry 62¢·65.9 shares
Invested
$41
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $41 · WR 72.0%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 65¢·46.1 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $30 · WR 86.2%
T
twobonclay
Entry 71¢·40.6 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $29 · WR 56.6%
Showing top 10 of 36
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 168ms