Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 3?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$3.7K
276 trades
Smart Whales
43
of 135 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Munich on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $33.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 3
0¢+27¢$3663/8Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 3+27¢0¢
$3663/8
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 3
0¢+56¢$1845/4Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 3+56¢0¢
$1845/4
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C or higher on November 3
0¢+71¢$1695/2Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C or higher on November 3+71¢0¢
$1695/2
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C or below on November 3
0¢+16¢$1.2K4/21Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C or below on November 3+16¢0¢
$1.2K4/21
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 3
0¢+21¢$1.2K5/19Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 3+21¢0¢
$1.2K5/19
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 3
0¢+32¢$1.5K9/19Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 3+32¢0¢
$1.5K9/19
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 3←
0¢+26¢$3.7K7/20Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 3←+26¢0¢
$3.7K7/20
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 3
82¢−62¢$7.8K10/41Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 3−62¢82¢
$7.8K10/41
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 3
17¢+23¢$6.2K21/31Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 3+23¢17¢
$6.2K21/31
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
13 YESvs31 NO
30%71%
71% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 5% YES by dollars · 8 YES vs 8 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 97%· net of hedges
+53 new YES$217+74 new NO$5.1K
$140 of this was bought on both sides by the same 16 buyers — left out of momentum
9 smart whales26 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$1 of $1.8K is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $95·NO $1.7KYES Team
Total Invested
$96
Avg Win Rate
70.7%
Aggregate P&L
-$92(-96.3%)
Whales
13
L
lengjun🥇
Entry 36¢·135.1 shares
Invested
$48
Win Rate
81.3%
Position P&L
$-47
$-47INV $48 · WR 81.3%
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥈
Entry 9¢·371.9 shares
Invested
$34
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
$-32
$-32INV $34 · WR 56.0%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·50 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $5 · WR 71.1%
P
plm15
Entry 28¢·16 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
64.1%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 64.1%
T
Tysha
Entry 5¢·33.2 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
88.9%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 88.9%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 9¢·11.9 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 79.7%
N
Near-Science
Entry 9¢·8.6 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
58.6%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 58.6%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 2¢·24.3 shares·also $85 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 59.8%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 2¢·29.6 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
H
heyhighhhui2hedged
Entry 8¢·5 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
62.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 62.0%
Showing top 10 of 13
NO Team
Total Invested
$2.9K
Avg Win Rate
90.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$102(+3.6%)
Whales
31
W
Weatherstappen🥇
Entry 99¢·1,700 shares
Invested
$1.7K
Win Rate
99.1%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $1.7K · WR 99.1%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 86¢·352.8 shares
Invested
$304
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$48
+$48INV $304 · WR 88.0%
N
northdrawer🥉
Entry 98¢·159.3 shares
Invested
$157
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $157 · WR 87.7%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 99¢·86 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$85
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $85 · WR 59.8%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 99¢·71.5 shares
Invested
$71
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $71 · WR 88.7%
G
godblessme2026
Entry 98¢·60 shares
Invested
$59
Win Rate
88.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $59 · WR 88.2%
G
god83743894
Entry 98¢·60 shares
Invested
$59
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $59 · WR 86.1%
B
balthazar
Entry 99¢·55.9 shares
Invested
$55
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $55 · WR 72.1%
H
Hasty-Workerhedged
Entry 100¢·46.8 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$47
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $47 · WR 60.2%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique
Entry 98¢·43.9 shares
Invested
$43
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $43 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 31
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 164ms