Will the highest temperature in Munich be 8°C on November 2?
YES Price
36¢
36% implied
NO Price
64¢
64% implied
Volume
$3.6K
193 trades
Smart Whales
19
of 106 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Munich on November 2?
11 MARKETS · $12.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 2
1¢+49¢$1.1K1/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 2+49¢1¢
$1.1K1/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 2
0¢+50¢$5401/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 2+50¢0¢
$5401/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C or higher on November 2
0¢+33¢$4281/2Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C or higher on November 2+33¢0¢
$4281/2
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C or below on November 2
0¢+50¢$4721/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C or below on November 2+50¢0¢
$4721/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 2
0¢+50¢$3751/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 2+50¢0¢
$3751/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 2
0¢+50¢$3761/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 2+50¢0¢
$3761/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 2
1¢+32¢$5191/2Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 2+32¢1¢
$5191/2
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 2
9¢+16¢$1.8K1/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 2+16¢9¢
$1.8K1/3
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 2
54¢−4¢$2.3K3/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 2−4¢54¢
$2.3K3/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
9 YESvs12 NO
43%57%
57% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 75% YES by dollars · 7 YES vs 6 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 82%· net of hedges
+62 new YES$762+57 new NO$2.2K
$749 of this was bought on both sides by the same 26 buyers — left out of momentum
6 smart whales12 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$18 of $197 is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $134·NO $45YES Team
Total Invested
$143
Avg Win Rate
57.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$72(+50.2%)
Whales
9
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 24¢·347.2 shares
Invested
$84
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
+$43
+$43INV $84 · WR 56.3%
B
Bilberry🥈
Entry 28¢·131.2 shares
Invested
$37
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $37 · WR 56.9%
W
whhisky🥉hedged
Entry 22¢·31.3 shares·also $15 on NO
Invested
$7
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $7 · WR 70.8%
C
cherryrain
Entry 30¢·20 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
55.4%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $6 · WR 55.4%
N
Near-Science
Entry 20¢·18.6 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $4 · WR 58.9%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $3 · WR 71.1%
T
twobonclayhedged
Entry 35¢·5.4 shares·also $4 on NO
Invested
$2
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $2 · WR 56.3%
T
thunderfrog
Entry 21¢·4.8 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
74.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $1 · WR 74.2%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 5¢·0.7 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
79.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $0 · WR 79.6%
NO Team
Total Invested
$125
Avg Win Rate
73.2%
Aggregate P&L
-$8(-6.2%)
Whales
12
N
northdrawer🥇
Entry 65¢·40.2 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $26 · WR 87.7%
Q
qwen300.fund🥈
Entry 70¢·30.8 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $22 · WR 86.1%
W
whhisky🥉hedged
Entry 72¢·21 shares·also $7 on YES
Invested
$15
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $15 · WR 70.8%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 65¢·20.5 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $13 · WR 60.1%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 63¢·20.4 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $13 · WR 60.0%
H
heyhighhhui2
Entry 73¢·15 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
61.9%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $11 · WR 61.9%
L
luciebot
Entry 63¢·10.1 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
81.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $6 · WR 81.7%
B
bkvirendra
Entry 65¢·7.8 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
63.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 63.9%
9
0x9f3842b8...
Entry 86¢·5.8 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
66.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $5 · WR 66.7%
T
twobonclayhedged
Entry 78¢·5.1 shares·also $2 on YES
Invested
$4
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $4 · WR 56.3%
Showing top 10 of 12
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 120ms