Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 2?
YES Price
9¢
9% implied
NO Price
91¢
91% implied
Volume
$1.8K
113 trades
Smart Whales
20
of 76 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on November 2?
11 MARKETS · $12.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 2
1¢+49¢$1.1K1/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 2+49¢1¢
$1.1K1/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 2
0¢+50¢$5401/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 2+50¢0¢
$5401/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C or higher on November 2
0¢+33¢$4281/2Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C or higher on November 2+33¢0¢
$4281/2
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C or below on November 2
0¢+50¢$4721/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 2°C or below on November 2+50¢0¢
$4721/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 2
0¢+50¢$3751/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C on November 2+50¢0¢
$3751/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 2
0¢+50¢$3761/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 2+50¢0¢
$3761/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 2
1¢+32¢$5191/2Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 2+32¢1¢
$5191/2
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 2←
9¢+16¢$1.8K1/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 2←+16¢9¢
$1.8K1/3
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 2
54¢−4¢$2.3K3/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 2−4¢54¢
$2.3K3/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs16 NO
20%80%
80% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 5% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 6 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 81%· net of hedges
+31 new YES$384+53 new NO$1.5K
$93 of this was bought on both sides by the same 8 buyers — left out of momentum
2 smart whales17 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $331 is directional: YES $15·NO $316YES Team
Total Invested
$15
Avg Win Rate
59.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$1(-9.0%)
Whales
4
J
JIURIHENJIU🥇
Entry 9¢·96.8 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
56.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $9 · WR 56.4%
D
dub2-CF🥈
Entry 22¢·16.1 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $4 · WR 57.3%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $3 · WR 71.1%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 5¢·0.7 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
79.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $0 · WR 79.6%
NO Team
Total Invested
$464
Avg Win Rate
68.2%
Aggregate P&L
+$42(+9.0%)
Whales
16
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 77¢·198 shares
Invested
$151
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
+$28
+$28INV $151 · WR 56.3%
L
Lazy-Chive🥈
Entry 91¢·100 shares
Invested
$91
Win Rate
69.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $91 · WR 69.2%
G
god83743894🥉
Entry 84¢·50 shares
Invested
$42
Win Rate
86.0%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $42 · WR 86.0%
A
AAAGoose
Entry 81¢·50 shares
Invested
$41
Win Rate
72.5%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $41 · WR 72.5%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 82¢·30.8 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $25 · WR 86.1%
N
northdrawer
Entry 89¢·22.8 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $20 · WR 87.7%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 89¢·20.5 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $18 · WR 60.1%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 88¢·20.4 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $18 · WR 60.0%
N
Near-Science
Entry 79¢·16.4 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $13 · WR 58.9%
H
haveagoodday
Entry 89¢·10.9 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
86.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 86.8%
Showing top 10 of 16
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 123ms