Will the highest temperature in Milan be 21°C on October 14?
YES Price
65¢
65% implied
NO Price
35¢
35% implied
Volume
$3.4K
397 trades
Smart Whales
31
of 148 traders · 4 on both sides
Highest temperature in Milan on October 14?
11 MARKETS · $16.7K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Milan be 15°C or below on October 14
0¢+17¢$1.1K2/10Will the highest temperature in Milan be 15°C or below on October 14+17¢0¢
$1.1K2/10
Will the highest temperature in Milan be 16°C on October 14
0¢+18¢$1.1K2/9Will the highest temperature in Milan be 16°C on October 14+18¢0¢
$1.1K2/9
Will the highest temperature in Milan be 17°C on October 14
0¢+31¢$1.2K4/9Will the highest temperature in Milan be 17°C on October 14+31¢0¢
$1.2K4/9
Will the highest temperature in Milan be 18°C on October 14
0¢+29¢$4424/10Will the highest temperature in Milan be 18°C on October 14+29¢0¢
$4424/10
Will the highest temperature in Milan be 19°C on October 14
0¢+28¢$6595/13Will the highest temperature in Milan be 19°C on October 14+28¢0¢
$6595/13
Will the highest temperature in Milan be 20°C on October 14
18¢0¢$1.5K4/18Will the highest temperature in Milan be 20°C on October 140¢18¢
$1.5K4/18
Will the highest temperature in Milan be 21°C on October 14←
65¢−38¢$3.4K7/19Will the highest temperature in Milan be 21°C on October 14←−38¢65¢
$3.4K7/19
Will the highest temperature in Milan be 22°C on October 14
19¢+2¢$5.2K8/30Will the highest temperature in Milan be 22°C on October 14+2¢19¢
$5.2K8/30
Will the highest temperature in Milan be 23°C on October 14
1¢+20¢$1.3K4/15Will the highest temperature in Milan be 23°C on October 14+20¢1¢
$1.3K4/15
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
10 YESvs25 NO
29%71%
71% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 67% YES by dollars · 7 YES vs 10 NO taking a side · 2 on both sides
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 53%· net of hedges
+49 new YES$802+53 new NO$721
$330 of this was bought on both sides by the same 13 buyers — left out of momentum
6 smart whales15 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$81 of $491 is hedged across different prices by 4 wallets. True directional: YES $274·NO $137YES Team
Total Invested
$322
Avg Win Rate
59.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$108(+33.6%)
Whales
10
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇hedged
Entry 51¢·315.6 shares·also $29 on NO
Invested
$160
Win Rate
59.2%
Position P&L
+$44
+$44INV $160 · WR 59.2%
2
241532532432🥈hedged
Entry 53¢·133.2 shares·also $4 on NO
Invested
$70
Win Rate
58.0%
Position P&L
+$16
+$16INV $70 · WR 58.0%
5
0x5356afa0...🥉
Entry 38¢·152.5 shares
Invested
$57
Win Rate
60.7%
Position P&L
+$41
+$41INV $57 · WR 60.7%
C
Cb94C437EA5e6f088c6c0C143c592ab8EFBed
Entry 51¢·29.9 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $15 · WR 55.2%
B
bhuumihedged
Entry 51¢·15 shares·also $6 on NO
Invested
$8
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $8 · WR 71.0%
F
fox49374hedged
Entry 62¢·10.8 shares·also $6 on NO
Invested
$7
Win Rate
65.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $7 · WR 65.1%
M
midprice-monk
Entry 53¢·3.9 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $2 · WR 57.6%
S
SoW-yiyi
Entry 34¢·3 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
77.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $1 · WR 77.1%
W
Well-Groomed-Pumphedged
Entry 54¢·1.9 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
80.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 80.0%
9
908240
Entry 57¢·1.8 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
80.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 80.0%
NO Team
Total Invested
$301
Avg Win Rate
67.2%
Aggregate P&L
-$76(-25.1%)
Whales
25
A
arehovbrow🥇
Entry 50¢·102 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
69.8%
Position P&L
$-15
$-15INV $51 · WR 69.8%
P
Pricey-Million🥈
Entry 50¢·96.7 shares
Invested
$48
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-14
$-14INV $48 · WR 59.8%
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥉hedged
Entry 45¢·63.3 shares·also $160 on YES
Invested
$29
Win Rate
59.2%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $29 · WR 59.2%
G
graynotebook19
Entry 43¢·58.4 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
89.3%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $25 · WR 89.3%
V
Vigilant-Emotion
Entry 49¢·45 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
57.7%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $22 · WR 57.7%
R
risto-test1
Entry 52¢·42.2 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $22 · WR 56.0%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 39¢·48.6 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
56.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $19 · WR 56.7%
F
fourcoin15m
Entry 50¢·28.1 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
84.5%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $14 · WR 84.5%
K
korda77
Entry 53¢·23 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
85.2%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $12 · WR 85.2%
I
Insignificant-Chapter
Entry 63¢·15 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
62.8%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $9 · WR 62.8%
Showing top 10 of 25
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1153ms