Will the highest temperature in Manila be 33°C on November 5?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$4.8K
190 trades
Smart Whales
30
of 118 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Manila on November 5?
11 MARKETS · $22.5K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Manila be 29°C or below on November 5
0¢+50¢$2501/1Will the highest temperature in Manila be 29°C or below on November 5+50¢0¢
$2501/1
Will the highest temperature in Manila be 30°C on November 5
0¢+11¢$1.1K1/8Will the highest temperature in Manila be 30°C on November 5+11¢0¢
$1.1K1/8
Will the highest temperature in Manila be 31°C on November 5
0¢+44¢$2.4K7/9Will the highest temperature in Manila be 31°C on November 5+44¢0¢
$2.4K7/9
Will the highest temperature in Manila be 32°C on November 5
0¢+46¢$4.2K11/13Will the highest temperature in Manila be 32°C on November 5+46¢0¢
$4.2K11/13
Will the highest temperature in Manila be 33°C on November 5←
0¢+36¢$4.8K9/16Will the highest temperature in Manila be 33°C on November 5←+36¢0¢
$4.8K9/16
Will the highest temperature in Manila be 34°C on November 5
100¢−64¢$4.7K9/16Will the highest temperature in Manila be 34°C on November 5−64¢100¢
$4.7K9/16
Will the highest temperature in Manila be 35°C on November 5
0¢+33¢$3.3K7/14Will the highest temperature in Manila be 35°C on November 5+33¢0¢
$3.3K7/14
Will the highest temperature in Manila be 36°C on November 5
0¢+29¢$1.1K5/12Will the highest temperature in Manila be 36°C on November 5+29¢0¢
$1.1K5/12
Will the highest temperature in Manila be 37°C on November 5
0¢+100¢$2001/0Will the highest temperature in Manila be 37°C on November 5+100¢0¢
$2001/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
13 YESvs18 NO
42%58%
58% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 6% YES by dollars · 8 YES vs 8 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 86%· net of hedges
+54 new YES$701+61 new NO$3.2K
$406 of this was bought on both sides by the same 19 buyers — left out of momentum
9 smart whales24 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$4 of $484 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $28·NO $452YES Team
Total Invested
$45
Avg Win Rate
61.7%
Aggregate P&L
-$45(-99.9%)
Whales
13
T
twobonclay🥇
Entry 55¢·20 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
57.8%
Position P&L
$-11
$-11INV $11 · WR 57.8%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique🥈hedged
Entry 60¢·10.2 shares·also $6 on NO
Invested
$6
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $6 · WR 60.2%
B
Blue-Hug◆Proven🥉
Entry 72¢·5 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
66.6%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 66.6%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·39 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 71.0%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 62¢·5.2 shares·also $13 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 59.9%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloonhedged
Entry 60¢·5.1 shares·also $16 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 60.3%
P
pyckwyk
Entry 60¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
57.8%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 57.8%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.5%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.5%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 57¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 60.2%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 49¢·5.3 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 13
NO Team
Total Invested
$531
Avg Win Rate
62.8%
Aggregate P&L
+$297(+56.0%)
Whales
18
2
241532532432🥇hedged
Entry 48¢·300 shares·also $2 on YES
Invested
$143
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
+$157
+$157INV $143 · WR 55.1%
H
HastaLaWheterBby🥈
Entry 73¢·196.3 shares
Invested
$143
Win Rate
69.0%
Position P&L
+$54
+$54INV $143 · WR 69.0%
C
cambri🥉
Entry 100¢·132.7 shares
Invested
$133
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $133 · WR 56.3%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 50¢·50.7 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$25
+$25INV $26 · WR 86.1%
L
LuckyHT2
Entry 100¢·20 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
85.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $20 · WR 85.2%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloonhedged
Entry 54¢·30 shares·also $3 on YES
Invested
$16
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$14
+$14INV $16 · WR 60.3%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 52¢·24.6 shares·also $3 on YES
Invested
$13
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $13 · WR 59.9%
W
whhisky
Entry 56¢·13.6 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
70.6%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $8 · WR 70.6%
L
Limping-Baggie-Techniquehedged
Entry 48¢·12.6 shares·also $6 on YES
Invested
$6
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $6 · WR 60.2%
Q
Quarrelsome-Prevention
Entry 49¢·12.1 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
72.7%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $6 · WR 72.7%
Showing top 10 of 18
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 261ms