Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 19°C on November 2?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$6.7K
362 trades
Smart Whales
47
of 176 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Madrid on November 2?
11 MARKETS · $34.3K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 16°C or below on November 2
0¢+50¢$2631/1Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 16°C or below on November 2+50¢0¢
$2631/1
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 17°C on November 2
0¢+27¢$1.4K3/8Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 17°C on November 2+27¢0¢
$1.4K3/8
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 18°C on November 2
0¢+21¢$7.0K3/11Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 18°C on November 2+21¢0¢
$7.0K3/11
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 19°C on November 2←
0¢+17¢$6.7K4/20Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 19°C on November 2←+17¢0¢
$6.7K4/20
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 20°C on November 2
100¢−52¢$8.3K15/16Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 20°C on November 2−52¢100¢
$8.3K15/16
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 21°C on November 2
0¢+32¢$5.7K8/17Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 21°C on November 2+32¢0¢
$5.7K8/17
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 22°C on November 2
0¢+23¢$3.9K5/17Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 22°C on November 2+23¢0¢
$3.9K5/17
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 23°C on November 2
0¢+23¢$3623/10Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 23°C on November 2+23¢0¢
$3623/10
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 24°C on November 2
0¢+14¢$2521/6Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 24°C on November 2+14¢0¢
$2521/6
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
22 YESvs26 NO
46%54%
54% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 4% YES by dollars · 15 YES vs 8 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 91%· net of hedges
+69 new YES$752+87 new NO$5.2K
$557 of this was bought on both sides by the same 26 buyers — left out of momentum
19 smart whales29 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$3 of $879 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $37·NO $838YES Team
Total Invested
$41
Avg Win Rate
67.0%
Aggregate P&L
-$40(-96.0%)
Whales
22
H
Harmful-Specification🥇
Entry 34¢·35.8 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
56.1%
Position P&L
$-12
$-12INV $12 · WR 56.1%
W
Weird-Holder◆Proven🥈
Entry 40¢·11.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
76.5%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $5 · WR 76.5%
C
Constant-Hive🥉
Entry 40¢·7.7 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
75.5%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 75.5%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30.9 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 71.1%
F
Foratata
Entry 38¢·6.1 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.8%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 79.8%
1
13gibs
Entry 48¢·4.2 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
80.4%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 80.4%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 79.7%
B
bkvirendra
Entry 6¢·26 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
62.9%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 62.9%
5
0x50ab40b1...hedged
Entry 50¢·3 shares·also $2 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
56.4%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 56.4%
G
ghlhjke
Entry 7¢·19 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
67.9%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 67.9%
Showing top 10 of 22
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.4K
Avg Win Rate
72.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$176(+12.6%)
Whales
26
M
MrBPT🥇
Entry 95¢·421 shares
Invested
$400
Win Rate
92.5%
Position P&L
+$21
+$21INV $400 · WR 92.5%
C
cambri🥈
Entry 100¢·336 shares
Invested
$336
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $336 · WR 55.2%
L
Lucerys🥉
Entry 91¢·119.7 shares
Invested
$109
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $109 · WR 88.0%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 84¢·99.4 shares
Invested
$84
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$15
+$15INV $84 · WR 86.2%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 89¢·72.5 shares
Invested
$65
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $65 · WR 60.3%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 83¢·64.9 shares
Invested
$54
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $54 · WR 59.8%
T
twobonclay
Entry 92¢·41.1 shares
Invested
$38
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $38 · WR 56.6%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 70¢·49.3 shares
Invested
$35
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$15
+$15INV $35 · WR 60.1%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 97¢·35 shares
Invested
$34
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $34 · WR 88.7%
P
Pricey-Millionhedged
Entry 74¢·45 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$33
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $33 · WR 60.3%
Showing top 10 of 26
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1ms (cached)