Will the highest temperature in London be 10°C on November 8?
YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$7.6K
531 trades
Smart Whales
54
of 224 traders
Highest temperature in London on November 8?
11 MARKETS · $40.8K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in London be 10°C on November 8←
100¢−40¢$7.6K6/4Will the highest temperature in London be 10°C on November 8←−40¢100¢
$7.6K6/4
Will the highest temperature in London be 11°C on November 8
0¢+17¢$8.0K4/19Will the highest temperature in London be 11°C on November 8+17¢0¢
$8.0K4/19
Will the highest temperature in London be 12°C on November 8
0¢+36¢$6.3K4/7Will the highest temperature in London be 12°C on November 8+36¢0¢
$6.3K4/7
Will the highest temperature in London be 13°C on November 8
0¢+44¢$6574/5Will the highest temperature in London be 13°C on November 8+44¢0¢
$6574/5
Will the highest temperature in London be 14°C on November 8
0¢+25¢$8211/3Will the highest temperature in London be 14°C on November 8+25¢0¢
$8211/3
Will the highest temperature in London be 15°C on November 8
0¢+67¢$1102/1Will the highest temperature in London be 15°C on November 8+67¢0¢
$1102/1
Will the highest temperature in London be 16°C or higher on November 8
0¢+67¢$492/1Will the highest temperature in London be 16°C or higher on November 8+67¢0¢
$492/1
Will the highest temperature in London be 6°C or below on November 8
0¢+75¢$1903/1Will the highest temperature in London be 6°C or below on November 8+75¢0¢
$1903/1
Will the highest temperature in London be 7°C on November 8
0¢+29¢$9642/5Will the highest temperature in London be 7°C on November 8+29¢0¢
$9642/5
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
32 YESvs22 NO
59%41%
59% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 85% YES by dollars · 22 YES vs 5 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 74%· net of hedges
+129 new YES$3.5K+84 new NO$1.6K
$895 of this was bought on both sides by the same 35 buyers — left out of momentum
30 smart whales22 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $1.0K is directional: YES $890·NO $152YES Team
Total Invested
$1.1K
Avg Win Rate
77.2%
Aggregate P&L
+$456(+41.5%)
Whales
32
B
BeginnersLuck2🥇
Entry 98¢·220.5 shares
Invested
$217
Win Rate
93.1%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $217 · WR 93.1%
T
Temp.me◆Proven🥈
Entry 91¢·232.5 shares
Invested
$211
Win Rate
76.9%
Position P&L
+$21
+$21INV $211 · WR 76.9%
F
Foratata🥉
Entry 97¢·111.2 shares
Invested
$108
Win Rate
80.1%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $108 · WR 80.1%
T
Tom365
Entry 74¢·110.5 shares
Invested
$82
Win Rate
70.9%
Position P&L
+$29
+$29INV $82 · WR 70.9%
P
Pale-Barbecue
Entry 89¢·77.5 shares
Invested
$69
Win Rate
73.0%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $69 · WR 73.0%
L
Limping-Baggie-Techniquehedged
Entry 45¢·139 shares·also $33 on NO
Invested
$63
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$76
+$76INV $63 · WR 60.3%
M
Mudlark-E
Entry 97¢·41.3 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
98.4%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $40 · WR 98.4%
D
dobrelya
Entry 55¢·69.3 shares
Invested
$38
Win Rate
67.3%
Position P&L
+$31
+$31INV $38 · WR 67.3%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ashhedged
Entry 80¢·45.7 shares·also $20 on NO
Invested
$37
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $37 · WR 60.1%
S
safsljkshgflksdjh
Entry 62¢·42 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
57.4%
Position P&L
+$16
+$16INV $26 · WR 57.4%
Showing top 10 of 32
NO Team
Total Invested
$584
Avg Win Rate
62.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$539(-92.4%)
Whales
22
C
Classic-Loggia🥇
Entry 19¢·458.8 shares
Invested
$89
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-88
$-88INV $89 · WR 60.2%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian🥈hedged
Entry 38¢·153.9 shares·also $21 on YES
Invested
$59
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-58
$-58INV $59 · WR 60.2%
M
mustbethewater🥉
Entry 51¢·102.6 shares
Invested
$52
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-52
$-52INV $52 · WR 79.7%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 42¢·112.2 shares
Invested
$47
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
$-47
$-47INV $47 · WR 60.4%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 31¢·144.1 shares
Invested
$45
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-45
$-45INV $45 · WR 57.6%
C
cac9FB3
Entry 57¢·65 shares
Invested
$37
Win Rate
56.5%
Position P&L
$-37
$-37INV $37 · WR 56.5%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 33¢·103 shares
Invested
$34
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-34
$-34INV $34 · WR 59.8%
L
Limping-Baggie-Techniquehedged
Entry 40¢·82.9 shares·also $63 on YES
Invested
$33
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-33
$-33INV $33 · WR 60.3%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 31¢·71.4 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-22
$-22INV $22 · WR 60.2%
L
luciebot
Entry 27¢·77.5 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
80.1%
Position P&L
$-21
$-21INV $21 · WR 80.1%
Showing top 10 of 22
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 180ms