Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 32°C on November 6?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$6.7K
314 trades
Smart Whales
47
of 133 traders
Highest temperature in Guangzhou on November 6?
11 MARKETS · $37.6K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 24°C or below on November 6
0¢+100¢$3951/0Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 24°C or below on November 6+100¢0¢
$3951/0
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 25°C on November 6
0¢+50¢$1901/1Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 25°C on November 6+50¢0¢
$1901/1
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C on November 6
0¢+36¢$1.2K5/9Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C on November 6+36¢0¢
$1.2K5/9
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 27°C on November 6
0¢+23¢$1.4K3/10Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 27°C on November 6+23¢0¢
$1.4K3/10
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 6
0¢+26¢$2.9K5/14Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 6+26¢0¢
$2.9K5/14
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 6
0¢+29¢$4.3K8/20Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 6+29¢0¢
$4.3K8/20
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 30°C on November 6
0¢+32¢$10.1K8/17Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 30°C on November 6+32¢0¢
$10.1K8/17
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 31°C on November 6
100¢−68¢$9.2K9/19Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 31°C on November 6−68¢100¢
$9.2K9/19
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 32°C on November 6←
0¢+38¢$6.7K8/13Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 32°C on November 6←+38¢0¢
$6.7K8/13
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
22 YESvs25 NO
47%53%
53% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 12% YES by dollars · 9 YES vs 7 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 95%· net of hedges
+71 new YES$298+72 new NO$4.8K
$96 of this was bought on both sides by the same 24 buyers — left out of momentum
16 smart whales26 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $213 is directional: YES $26·NO $187YES Team
Total Invested
$35
Avg Win Rate
61.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$33(-92.7%)
Whales
22
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 5¢·300 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
$-15
$-15INV $16 · WR 55.3%
R
RiskyMoolah🥈
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.4%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.4%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 70.8%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 3¢·91.5 shares·also $63 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 60.2%
L
luciebot
Entry 9¢·17.6 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
80.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 80.1%
W
windy-weather
Entry 1¢·110.7 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 55.2%
Z
ZTMZqClEsjMmwCDWXoG
Entry 2¢·61.6 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
59.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 59.3%
T
thunderfrog
Entry 5¢·20 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
72.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 72.2%
L
Limping-Baggie-Techniquehedged
Entry 3¢·30.8 shares·also $67 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 60.2%
H
Hasty-Workerhedged
Entry 1¢·88.1 shares·also $43 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 22
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.0K
Avg Win Rate
70.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$46(+4.5%)
Whales
25
S
SoW-yiyi🥇
Entry 97¢·123.6 shares
Invested
$120
Win Rate
76.0%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $120 · WR 76.0%
C
Classic-Loggia🥈hedged
Entry 98¢·116 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$113
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $113 · WR 60.1%
Q
qwen300.fund🥉
Entry 97¢·90 shares
Invested
$87
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $87 · WR 86.1%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 98¢·87.7 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$86
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $86 · WR 59.8%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 83¢·95.3 shares
Invested
$79
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$16
+$16INV $79 · WR 79.7%
B
balthazar
Entry 97¢·80 shares
Invested
$78
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $78 · WR 71.9%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 98¢·74.5 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$73
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $73 · WR 60.2%
L
Lucerys
Entry 97¢·71.5 shares
Invested
$70
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $70 · WR 87.6%
L
Limping-Baggie-Techniquehedged
Entry 96¢·69.7 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$67
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $67 · WR 60.2%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 89¢·70.7 shares·also $3 on YES
Invested
$63
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $63 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 25
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 144ms