Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C on November 6?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$1.0K
48 trades
Smart Whales
15
of 49 traders
Highest temperature in Guangzhou on November 6?
11 MARKETS · $23.1K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 24°C or below on November 6
0¢+100¢$3951/0Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 24°C or below on November 6+100¢0¢
$3951/0
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 25°C on November 6
0¢+50¢$1901/1Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 25°C on November 6+50¢0¢
$1901/1
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C on November 6←
0¢+36¢$1.0K5/9Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C on November 6←+36¢0¢
$1.0K5/9
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 27°C on November 6
0¢+23¢$1.3K3/10Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 27°C on November 6+23¢0¢
$1.3K3/10
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 6
0¢+26¢$2.9K5/14Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 6+26¢0¢
$2.9K5/14
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 6
0¢+29¢$4.2K8/20Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 6+29¢0¢
$4.2K8/20
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 30°C on November 6
0¢+32¢$4.2K8/17Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 30°C on November 6+32¢0¢
$4.2K8/17
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 31°C on November 6
96¢−64¢$4.9K9/19Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 31°C on November 6−64¢96¢
$4.9K9/19
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 32°C on November 6
4¢+34¢$2.9K8/13Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 32°C on November 6+34¢4¢
$2.9K8/13
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
6 YESvs9 NO
40%60%
60% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 14% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 3 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%· net of hedges
+15 new YES$6+33 new NO$948
$7 of this was bought on both sides by the same 3 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales9 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $61 is directional: YES $8·NO $53YES Team
Total Invested
$8
Avg Win Rate
67.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$8(-96.8%)
Whales
6
A
Aged-Compass🥇
Entry 1¢·488.6 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 55.1%
N
newbie147🥈
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 70.8%
L
luciebot🥉
Entry 9¢·25 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
80.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 80.1%
N
Near-Science
Entry 0¢·16.1 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
58.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 58.3%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 1¢·5.2 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.3%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 1¢·5.2 shares·also $9 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.2%
NO Team
Total Invested
$182
Avg Win Rate
82.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$1(+0.5%)
Whales
9
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 99¢·71.5 shares
Invested
$71
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $71 · WR 87.6%
J
JUNGLEANT🥈
Entry 99¢·30.1 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
96.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $30 · WR 96.8%
B
balthazar🥉
Entry 100¢·20 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $20 · WR 71.9%
S
SEC2
Entry 99¢·17.9 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
84.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $18 · WR 84.3%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 100¢·16.8 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $17 · WR 60.1%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 100¢·8.7 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$9
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $9 · WR 60.2%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 100¢·8.3 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $8 · WR 79.7%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 100¢·5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 59.8%
H
hugj
Entry 100¢·5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
94.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 94.8%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 209ms