Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 3?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$3.7K
205 trades
Smart Whales
27
of 118 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Guangzhou on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $27.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C or below on November 3
0¢+50¢$3.3K6/6Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C or below on November 3+50¢0¢
$3.3K6/6
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 27°C on November 3
0¢+33¢$3.0K6/12Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 27°C on November 3+33¢0¢
$3.0K6/12
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 3
0¢+33¢$2.8K9/18Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 3+33¢0¢
$2.8K9/18
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 3←
0¢+50¢$3.7K13/13Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 3←+50¢0¢
$3.7K13/13
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 30°C on November 3
99¢−70¢$3.3K7/17Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 30°C on November 3−70¢99¢
$3.3K7/17
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 31°C on November 3
1¢+32¢$4.1K7/14Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 31°C on November 3+32¢1¢
$4.1K7/14
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 32°C on November 3
0¢+21¢$2.6K4/15Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 32°C on November 3+21¢0¢
$2.6K4/15
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 33°C on November 3
0¢+63¢$1.3K5/3Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 33°C on November 3+63¢0¢
$1.3K5/3
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 34°C on November 3
0¢+50¢$1.3K5/5Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 34°C on November 3+50¢0¢
$1.3K5/5
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
14 YESvs14 NO
50%50%
50% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 29% YES by dollars · 9 YES vs 8 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 85%· net of hedges
+55 new YES$783+72 new NO$3.1K
$561 of this was bought on both sides by the same 27 buyers — left out of momentum
11 smart whales21 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$1 of $711 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $202·NO $508YES Team
Total Invested
$210
Avg Win Rate
62.9%
Aggregate P&L
-$209(-99.7%)
Whales
14
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 12¢·829.2 shares
Invested
$96
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
$-96
$-96INV $96 · WR 56.0%
H
haiwenxiang🥈
Entry 45¢·87.1 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
79.2%
Position P&L
$-39
$-39INV $40 · WR 79.2%
D
dobrelya🥉
Entry 48¢·64.5 shares
Invested
$31
Win Rate
66.6%
Position P&L
$-31
$-31INV $31 · WR 66.6%
C
chuzihang03
Entry 38¢·54.3 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
58.1%
Position P&L
$-21
$-21INV $21 · WR 58.1%
T
TakeYourTemperature
Entry 52¢·8.7 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
64.6%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $5 · WR 64.6%
P
profiter1668
Entry 3¢·140 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 55.7%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 32¢·10.2 shares·also $4 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 59.8%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.6%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 71.1%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 43¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 14
NO Team
Total Invested
$528
Avg Win Rate
87.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$239(+45.3%)
Whales
14
P
Pellepele🥇
Entry 53¢·420.5 shares
Invested
$224
Win Rate
84.5%
Position P&L
+$196
+$196INV $224 · WR 84.5%
A
Ayqwer🥈
Entry 99¢·222.2 shares
Invested
$220
Win Rate
99.0%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $220 · WR 99.0%
W
wetno🥉
Entry 77¢·30 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
78.9%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $23 · WR 78.9%
N
nailongbaobao◆Proven
Entry 83¢·26 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $21 · WR 55.1%
T
twobonclayhedged
Entry 66¢·20.6 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$14
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $14 · WR 57.0%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 48¢·10.1 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $5 · WR 60.3%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 48¢·8 shares·also $3 on YES
Invested
$4
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $4 · WR 59.8%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 49¢·6.5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $3 · WR 60.1%
L
Lucerys
Entry 62¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $3 · WR 88.0%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarianhedged
Entry 62¢·5 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $3 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 14
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 165ms