Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 50-51°F on October 14?
YES Price
7¢
7% implied
NO Price
93¢
93% implied
Volume
$10.2K
1,406 trades
Smart Whales
59
of 204 traders · 3 on both sides
Highest temperature in Denver on October 14?
11 MARKETS · $52.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Denver be 43°F or below on October 14
0¢+25¢$5862/6Will the highest temperature in Denver be 43°F or below on October 14+25¢0¢
$5862/6
Will the highest temperature in Denver be 62°F or higher on October 14
0¢0¢$3300/1Will the highest temperature in Denver be 62°F or higher on October 140¢0¢
$3300/1
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 44-45°F on October 14
0¢+36¢$9014/7Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 44-45°F on October 14+36¢0¢
$9014/7
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 46-47°F on October 14
0¢+35¢$2.8K6/11Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 46-47°F on October 14+35¢0¢
$2.8K6/11
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 48-49°F on October 14
83¢−60¢$20.4K7/24Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 48-49°F on October 14−60¢83¢
$20.4K7/24
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 50-51°F on October 14←
7¢+40¢$10.2K7/8Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 50-51°F on October 14←+40¢7¢
$10.2K7/8
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 52-53°F on October 14
0¢+40¢$11.0K10/15Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 52-53°F on October 14+40¢0¢
$11.0K10/15
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 54-55°F on October 14
0¢+15¢$3.1K2/11Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 54-55°F on October 14+15¢0¢
$3.1K2/11
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 56-57°F on October 14
0¢+36¢$2.0K4/7Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 56-57°F on October 14+36¢0¢
$2.0K4/7
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
31 YESvs31 NO
50%50%
50% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 63% YES by dollars · 17 YES vs 10 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 68%· net of hedges
+100 new YES$3.3K+90 new NO$4.7K
$3.8K of this was bought on both sides by the same 46 buyers — left out of momentum
31 smart whales30 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$126 of $1.4K is hedged across different prices by 3 wallets. True directional: YES $798·NO $474YES Team
Total Invested
$992
Avg Win Rate
64.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$671(-67.7%)
Whales
31
9
0x9506e646...◆Proven🥇
Entry 62¢·430.9 shares
Invested
$269
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
$-226
$-226INV $269 · WR 58.9%
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥈
Entry 30¢·617.7 shares
Invested
$188
Win Rate
59.2%
Position P&L
$-126
$-126INV $188 · WR 59.2%
A
arehovbrow🥉
Entry 35¢·363 shares
Invested
$128
Win Rate
69.8%
Position P&L
$-92
$-92INV $128 · WR 69.8%
W
weather-king-73
Entry 73¢·101.2 shares
Invested
$74
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-64
$-64INV $74 · WR 86.1%
S
Sorrowful-Texthedged
Entry 62¢·111.3 shares·also $61 on NO
Invested
$69
Win Rate
69.4%
Position P&L
$-57
$-57INV $69 · WR 69.4%
2
0x26b16660...
Entry 23¢·127.8 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
59.4%
Position P&L
$-17
$-17INV $30 · WR 59.4%
P
Polite-Cooking-Participant
Entry 56¢·40.5 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
$-19
$-19INV $23 · WR 55.1%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 26¢·80.7 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
$-15
$-15INV $21 · WR 59.7%
B
balthazar
Entry 30¢·66.8 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
$-13
$-13INV $20 · WR 72.1%
I
iSteps◆Proven
Entry 56¢·30 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
64.6%
Position P&L
$-14
$-14INV $17 · WR 64.6%
Showing top 10 of 31
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.3K
Avg Win Rate
65.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$614(+48.8%)
Whales
31
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever🥇
Entry 71¢·402.6 shares
Invested
$287
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
+$75
+$75INV $287 · WR 59.7%
Q
qwen4.1.fund🥈
Entry 53¢·470.3 shares
Invested
$251
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$186
+$186INV $251 · WR 85.9%
P
Pure-Eyeliner🥉
Entry 53¢·208.6 shares
Invested
$111
Win Rate
56.7%
Position P&L
+$83
+$83INV $111 · WR 56.7%
2
241532532432◆Proven
Entry 41¢·232.3 shares
Invested
$96
Win Rate
58.0%
Position P&L
+$113
+$113INV $96 · WR 58.0%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 80¢·87.7 shares
Invested
$70
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $70 · WR 59.6%
S
Sorrowful-Texthedged
Entry 64¢·96 shares·also $69 on YES
Invested
$61
Win Rate
69.4%
Position P&L
+$25
+$25INV $61 · WR 69.4%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique
Entry 53¢·80.9 shares
Invested
$43
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$32
+$32INV $43 · WR 59.8%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 108¢·39.2 shares
Invested
$42
Win Rate
59.4%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $42 · WR 59.4%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 60¢·66.1 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
+$22
+$22INV $40 · WR 59.7%
M
MirrketsTrader
Entry 60¢·50 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
68.1%
Position P&L
+$15
+$15INV $30 · WR 68.1%
Showing top 10 of 31
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 685ms