Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 48-49°F on October 14?
YES Price
1¢
1% implied
NO Price
99¢
99% implied
Volume
$6.3K
484 trades
Smart Whales
53
of 183 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Denver on October 14?
11 MARKETS · $24.9K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Denver be 43°F or below on October 14
0¢+25¢$5562/6Will the highest temperature in Denver be 43°F or below on October 14+25¢0¢
$5562/6
Will the highest temperature in Denver be 62°F or higher on October 14
0¢0¢$3300/1Will the highest temperature in Denver be 62°F or higher on October 140¢0¢
$3300/1
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 44-45°F on October 14
0¢+36¢$7944/7Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 44-45°F on October 14+36¢0¢
$7944/7
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 46-47°F on October 14
0¢+35¢$2.6K6/11Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 46-47°F on October 14+35¢0¢
$2.6K6/11
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 48-49°F on October 14←
1¢+22¢$6.3K7/24Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 48-49°F on October 14←+22¢1¢
$6.3K7/24
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 50-51°F on October 14
56¢−9¢$4.5K7/8Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 50-51°F on October 14−9¢56¢
$4.5K7/8
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 52-53°F on October 14
27¢+13¢$6.9K10/15Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 52-53°F on October 14+13¢27¢
$6.9K10/15
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 54-55°F on October 14
11¢+4¢$1.4K2/11Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 54-55°F on October 14+4¢11¢
$1.4K2/11
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 56-57°F on October 14
1¢+35¢$9084/7Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 56-57°F on October 14+35¢1¢
$9084/7
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
25 YESvs30 NO
46%55%
55% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 28% YES by dollars · 14 YES vs 23 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 91%· net of hedges
+72 new YES$669+75 new NO$5.4K
$254 of this was bought on both sides by the same 19 buyers — left out of momentum
23 smart whales29 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$7 of $1.1K is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $315·NO $803YES Team
Total Invested
$403
Avg Win Rate
60.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$292(-72.5%)
Whales
25
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 17¢·956.1 shares
Invested
$165
Win Rate
59.2%
Position P&L
$-154
$-154INV $165 · WR 59.2%
K
kerbrerv🥈
Entry 29¢·155.4 shares
Invested
$45
Win Rate
63.1%
Position P&L
$-43
$-43INV $45 · WR 63.1%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever🥉
Entry 26¢·94.5 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
$-24
$-24INV $25 · WR 59.7%
R
risto-test1
Entry 29¢·53.1 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
$-15
$-15INV $15 · WR 56.0%
K
krbrv
Entry 27¢·49.1 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
61.4%
Position P&L
$-13
$-13INV $13 · WR 61.4%
B
balthazar
Entry 10¢·127.4 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
$-11
$-11INV $13 · WR 72.1%
M
midprice-monk
Entry 47¢·20 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-9
$-9INV $9 · WR 57.6%
C
Cb94C437EA5e6f088c6c0C143c592ab8EFBed
Entry 3¢·350.3 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $9 · WR 55.2%
G
glory2hezbollah
Entry 30¢·26 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
72.5%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $8 · WR 72.5%
C
crabrave
Entry 32¢·19.4 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
62.6%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $6 · WR 62.6%
Showing top 10 of 25
NO Team
Total Invested
$842
Avg Win Rate
76.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$222(+26.4%)
Whales
30
A
arehovbrow🥇
Entry 73¢·279.9 shares
Invested
$206
Win Rate
69.8%
Position P&L
+$71
+$71INV $206 · WR 69.8%
I
International-Plea🥈
Entry 91¢·216.8 shares
Invested
$198
Win Rate
86.4%
Position P&L
+$17
+$17INV $198 · WR 86.4%
S
Sorrowful-Text🥉hedged
Entry 73¢·141 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$103
Win Rate
69.4%
Position P&L
+$37
+$37INV $103 · WR 69.4%
F
f111111
Entry 98¢·58 shares
Invested
$57
Win Rate
94.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $57 · WR 94.4%
P
pangloz99
Entry 64¢·57.8 shares
Invested
$37
Win Rate
62.8%
Position P&L
+$20
+$20INV $37 · WR 62.8%
G
giuselon
Entry 66¢·48.5 shares
Invested
$32
Win Rate
68.9%
Position P&L
+$16
+$16INV $32 · WR 68.9%
W
Well-Groomed-Pump
Entry 74¢·37 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
80.0%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $27 · WR 80.0%
L
LJW1
Entry 75¢·36 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
84.5%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $27 · WR 84.5%
W
whhisky
Entry 71¢·28.5 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
70.9%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $20 · WR 70.9%
E
0xe6bccaa2...
Entry 71¢·20.8 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
55.9%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $15 · WR 55.9%
Showing top 10 of 30
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1691ms