Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 52-53°F on November 2?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$2.4K
197 trades
Smart Whales
31
of 126 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Denver on November 2?
11 MARKETS · $28.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Denver be 45°F or below on November 2
0¢+100¢$5552/0Will the highest temperature in Denver be 45°F or below on November 2+100¢0¢
$5552/0
Will the highest temperature in Denver be 64°F or higher on November 2
0¢+50¢$3.1K2/2Will the highest temperature in Denver be 64°F or higher on November 2+50¢0¢
$3.1K2/2
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 46-47°F on November 2
0¢+50¢$10.4K5/5Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 46-47°F on November 2+50¢0¢
$10.4K5/5
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 48-49°F on November 2
0¢+61¢$3.9K17/11Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 48-49°F on November 2+61¢0¢
$3.9K17/11
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 50-51°F on November 2
100¢−50¢$2.3K15/15Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 50-51°F on November 2−50¢100¢
$2.3K15/15
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 52-53°F on November 2←
0¢+61¢$2.4K20/13Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 52-53°F on November 2←+61¢0¢
$2.4K20/13
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 54-55°F on November 2
0¢+44¢$2.6K14/18Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 54-55°F on November 2+44¢0¢
$2.6K14/18
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 56-57°F on November 2
0¢+50¢$5106/6Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 56-57°F on November 2+50¢0¢
$5106/6
Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 58-59°F on November 2
0¢+67¢$2852/1Will the highest temperature in Denver be between 58-59°F on November 2+67¢0¢
$2852/1
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
20 YESvs13 NO
61%39%
61% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 36% YES by dollars · 13 YES vs 7 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 94%· net of hedges
+43 new YES$183+50 new NO$1.3K
$207 of this was bought on both sides by the same 20 buyers — left out of momentum
12 smart whales17 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$27 of $301 is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $98·NO $176YES Team
Total Invested
$118
Avg Win Rate
59.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$118(-99.6%)
Whales
20
B
bryant666888🥇
Entry 31¢·89.8 shares
Invested
$28
Win Rate
63.4%
Position P&L
$-28
$-28INV $28 · WR 63.4%
Q
Qatalyst🥈
Entry 24¢·98.7 shares
Invested
$24
Win Rate
55.0%
Position P&L
$-24
$-24INV $24 · WR 55.0%
B
Bilberry🥉
Entry 26¢·75 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
56.8%
Position P&L
$-19
$-19INV $20 · WR 56.8%
T
twobonclayhedged
Entry 31¢·41 shares·also $47 on NO
Invested
$13
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
$-13
$-13INV $13 · WR 57.0%
S
shiping
Entry 31¢·34.4 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
55.0%
Position P&L
$-11
$-11INV $11 · WR 55.0%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 14¢·29.3 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 60.1%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 14¢·27.7 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 60.2%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.6%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 71.1%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 20¢·9.2 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 20
NO Team
Total Invested
$250
Avg Win Rate
60.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$83(+33.2%)
Whales
13
F
FuneralFog🥇
Entry 70¢·100 shares
Invested
$70
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
+$30
+$30INV $70 · WR 56.0%
T
twobonclay🥈hedged
Entry 71¢·66.7 shares·also $13 on YES
Invested
$47
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
+$19
+$19INV $47 · WR 57.0%
2
241532532432🥉
Entry 68¢·53.2 shares
Invested
$36
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
+$17
+$17INV $36 · WR 55.3%
B
balthazar
Entry 99¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $30 · WR 72.1%
T
TakeYourTemperature
Entry 69¢·39.5 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
64.6%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $27 · WR 64.6%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 93¢·10 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $9 · WR 86.2%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 91¢·10.2 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $9 · WR 60.3%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 91¢·5.2 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$5
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 59.8%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 89¢·5.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $5 · WR 60.2%
W
wolfscalper20hedged
Entry 88¢·4.5 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$4
Win Rate
61.9%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $4 · WR 61.9%
Showing top 10 of 13
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 226ms