Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 86-87°F on November 2?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$4.7K
243 trades
Smart Whales
39
of 146 traders
Highest temperature in Dallas on November 2?
11 MARKETS · $61.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Dallas be 73°F or below on November 2
0¢+25¢$1.2K1/3Will the highest temperature in Dallas be 73°F or below on November 2+25¢0¢
$1.2K1/3
Will the highest temperature in Dallas be 92°F or higher on November 2
0¢+25¢$1.2K1/3Will the highest temperature in Dallas be 92°F or higher on November 2+25¢0¢
$1.2K1/3
Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 74-75°F on November 2
0¢+25¢$2.0K1/3Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 74-75°F on November 2+25¢0¢
$2.0K1/3
Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 76-77°F on November 2
0¢+33¢$2.2K3/6Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 76-77°F on November 2+33¢0¢
$2.2K3/6
Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 78-79°F on November 2
0¢+29¢$5.7K6/15Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 78-79°F on November 2+29¢0¢
$5.7K6/15
Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 80-81°F on November 2
0¢+45¢$10.9K9/11Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 80-81°F on November 2+45¢0¢
$10.9K9/11
Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 82-83°F on November 2
0¢+48¢$13.5K13/14Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 82-83°F on November 2+48¢0¢
$13.5K13/14
Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 84-85°F on November 2
100¢−50¢$15.4K13/13Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 84-85°F on November 2−50¢100¢
$15.4K13/13
Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 86-87°F on November 2←
0¢+13¢$4.7K1/7Will the highest temperature in Dallas be between 86-87°F on November 2←+13¢0¢
$4.7K1/7
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
11 YESvs28 NO
28%72%
72% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 12% YES by dollars · 5 YES vs 12 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 91%· net of hedges
+54 new YES$393+85 new NO$3.7K
$84 of this was bought on both sides by the same 22 buyers — left out of momentum
8 smart whales27 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $298 is directional: YES $35·NO $262YES Team
Total Invested
$43
Avg Win Rate
59.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$41(-96.0%)
Whales
11
Q
Qatalyst🥇
Entry 9¢·302.5 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-28
$-28INV $29 · WR 55.2%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat🥈hedged
Entry 9¢·40.6 shares·also $37 on NO
Invested
$4
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 60.2%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·40 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 71.1%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 5¢·32.6 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 79.7%
P
Pricey-Millionhedged
Entry 16¢·11.1 shares·also $6 on NO
Invested
$2
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 60.3%
K
kupatupa
Entry 14¢·10 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
81.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 81.0%
C
Classic-Loggiahedged
Entry 7¢·12.1 shares·also $102 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 60.0%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ashhedged
Entry 1¢·18.2 shares·also $18 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 9¢·1 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
57.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 57.4%
Showing top 9 of 11
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.1K
Avg Win Rate
74.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$101(+8.9%)
Whales
28
Q
qwen300.fund🥇
Entry 89¢·273.2 shares
Invested
$243
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$30
+$30INV $243 · WR 86.2%
B
BeginnersLuck2🥈
Entry 100¢·222 shares
Invested
$222
Win Rate
93.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $222 · WR 93.0%
C
Classic-Loggia🥉hedged
Entry 92¢·110.7 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$102
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $102 · WR 60.0%
2
241532532432
Entry 95¢·91 shares
Invested
$86
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $86 · WR 55.7%
K
kerbrerv
Entry 93¢·58.2 shares
Invested
$54
Win Rate
61.7%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $54 · WR 61.7%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 88¢·54.6 shares
Invested
$48
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $48 · WR 60.2%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 92¢·49.5 shares
Invested
$46
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $46 · WR 60.1%
P
psyduckler
Entry 90¢·50.2 shares
Invested
$45
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $45 · WR 72.0%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 86¢·49.1 shares
Invested
$42
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $42 · WR 59.8%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 88¢·42.4 shares·also $4 on YES
Invested
$37
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $37 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 28
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 254ms