Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 16°C on November 2?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$2.4K
127 trades
Smart Whales
20
of 85 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Chongqing on November 2?
11 MARKETS · $14.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 11°C or below on November 2
0¢+50¢$3201/1Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 11°C or below on November 2+50¢0¢
$3201/1
Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 12°C on November 2
0¢+100¢$3851/0Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 12°C on November 2+100¢0¢
$3851/0
Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 13°C on November 2
0¢+25¢$3311/3Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 13°C on November 2+25¢0¢
$3311/3
Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 14°C on November 2
0¢+20¢$8081/4Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 14°C on November 2+20¢0¢
$8081/4
Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 15°C on November 2
0¢+25¢$2.0K3/9Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 15°C on November 2+25¢0¢
$2.0K3/9
Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 16°C on November 2←
0¢+18¢$2.4K4/18Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 16°C on November 2←+18¢0¢
$2.4K4/18
Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 17°C on November 2
20¢+10¢$2.7K6/14Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 17°C on November 2+10¢20¢
$2.7K6/14
Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 18°C on November 2
44¢+3¢$1.1K8/9Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 18°C on November 2+3¢44¢
$1.1K8/9
Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 19°C on November 2
39¢+2¢$2.5K12/17Will the highest temperature in Chongqing be 19°C on November 2+2¢39¢
$2.5K12/17
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs17 NO
19%81%
81% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 1% YES by dollars · 1 YES vs 11 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 95%· net of hedges
+50 new YES$131+48 new NO$1.7K
$94 of this was bought on both sides by the same 17 buyers — left out of momentum
7 smart whales17 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$2 of $307 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $3·NO $302YES Team
Total Invested
$4
Avg Win Rate
66.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$4(-92.5%)
Whales
4
N
newbie147🥇
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 71.1%
D
dub2-CF🥈hedged
Entry 6¢·17.2 shares·also $9 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 57.3%
S
Shallow-Diadem🥉
Entry 3¢·6.1 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 59.8%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarianhedged
Entry 3¢·5 shares·also $5 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
NO Team
Total Invested
$436
Avg Win Rate
73.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$34(+7.8%)
Whales
17
C
cth471🥇
Entry 89¢·170 shares
Invested
$152
Win Rate
72.9%
Position P&L
+$17
+$17INV $152 · WR 72.9%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 95¢·84.8 shares
Invested
$81
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $81 · WR 88.0%
P
psyduckler🥉
Entry 92¢·65.4 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $60 · WR 72.0%
2
241532532432
Entry 93¢·40 shares
Invested
$37
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $37 · WR 55.7%
B
balthazar
Entry 95¢·20 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $19 · WR 72.0%
M
mying
Entry 99¢·15 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
78.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $15 · WR 78.1%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 97¢·15 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $15 · WR 59.7%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 97¢·10.2 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 60.3%
P
pokeky
Entry 93¢·10.5 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
88.8%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $10 · WR 88.8%
D
dub2-CFhedged
Entry 91¢·10.3 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$9
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $9 · WR 57.3%
Showing top 10 of 17
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 188ms